Home|Sign In

Planet Express
Bronze South Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019



 Roster
 Player#
1Cody Bradley12
2Jim Bradley10
3Chase CanestraG/88
4Jack Gallagher17
5Billy Kirk18
6Eric Kovacs24
7Justin Kratz11
8Neil Seth38
9Alden Spotts58
10Nate WydroG/32

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Justin Kratz11181712.252.120.1208
2Alden Spotts5812571.330.560.7809
3Chase CanestraG/889811.000.890.1129
4Billy Kirk187250.880.250.6208
5Eric Kovacs243210.430.290.1407
6Neil Seth383210.500.330.1706
7Jim Bradley103210.430.290.1407
8Jack Gallagher172110.670.330.3303
9Cody Bradley122200.290.290.0007
10Nate WydroG/321010.120.000.1208

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Chase CanestraG/884080
2Nate WydroG/3264140
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use