Home|Sign In

Dangleberries
Bronze South Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019



 Roster
 Player#
1Gavin Glinecke17
2Matt HilbertG
3Matt James78
4Pat Mclaughlin18
5Ty Moody 42
6Collin Wagner 8
7Devin Whitford43
8Jeff Wolf24

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Devin Whitford433723145.293.292.0017
2Ty Moody 42251873.122.250.8818
3Collin Wagner 8231672.882.000.8808
4Pat Mclaughlin1815692.140.861.2907
5Jeff Wolf2414862.001.140.8607
6Gavin Glinecke1710281.430.291.1407
7Matt James7810551.430.710.7107
8Matt HilbertG0000.000.000.0007

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Matt HilbertG103160
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use