Home|Sign In

Highlanders
Bronze South Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019



 Roster
 Player#
1Cole ChristmanG
2Michael Colligan28
3Austin Diachynsky89
4Adam Hennessey8
5Jack Hipple7
6Daniel Huber24
7Andrew Huber91
8Justin Shaner10
9Cole Steltz44

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Daniel Huber24161062.291.430.8607
2Jack Hipple710641.250.750.5008
3Justin Shaner1010911.251.120.1218
4Andrew Huber919361.120.380.7508
5Adam Hennessey89451.500.670.8306
6Austin Diachynsky898711.331.170.1706
7Michael Colligan287430.880.500.3808
8Cole Steltz442020.330.000.3306
9Cole ChristmanG1100.120.120.0008

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Cole ChristmanG155310
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use