Home|Sign In

Young Glory
Bronze South Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019



 Roster
 Player#
1Josiah Blair10
2Matt BurkeG
3Brennan Cornelius7
4Caleb Gibson5
5Muhamed Malagic6
6Nick Markovich16
7Mason Moyer13
8Elliot Repsik71
9Craig Zearfoss29

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Elliot Repsik713220126.404.002.4005
2Caleb Gibson5161332.672.170.5016
3Nick Markovich169452.251.001.2504
4Josiah Blair106510.860.710.1407
5Mason Moyer135410.830.670.1706
6Muhamed Malagic64220.570.290.2907
7Craig Zearfoss294220.800.400.4005
8Brennan Cornelius73210.750.500.2514
9Matt BurkeG0000.000.000.0006

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Matt BurkeG131280
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use