Home|Sign In

Relic Army
Bronze North Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019



 Bronze North Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019 Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1Chad Bentz22
2Leon Budrow91
3Jeff Fisher56
4Steven Fisher20
5Matt Herner4
6Brian Kluzewitz7
7Eric PipkinG
8Eric Wright8

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Steven Fisher20151231.881.500.3828
2Brian Kluzewitz712661.710.860.8627
3Jeff Fisher5610731.250.880.3818
4Matt Herner49181.290.141.1407
5Chad Bentz227521.751.250.5004
6Leon Budrow915500.830.830.0006
7Eric Wright81100.200.200.0005
8Eric PipkinG0000.000.000.0007

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Eric PipkinG151240
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use