Home|Sign In

Ol' Glory
Bronze North Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019



 Bronze North Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019 Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1Matt Bowen10
2Matt Burke89
3Cole ChristmanG
4Matt Finlayson65
5Shane Frantz8
6Matt Hughes13
7Elliot Repsik71
8Luke Repsik7
9John Urban19

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Luke Repsik7201552.862.140.7107
2Elliot Repsik71181172.001.220.7809
3Shane Frantz8171162.121.380.7508
4Matt Burke89175122.430.711.7107
5John Urban1917891.890.891.0009
6Matt Finlayson65151053.002.001.0005
7Matt Bowen1012931.331.000.3309
8Matt Hughes133120.330.110.2209
9Cole ChristmanG0000.000.000.0008

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Cole ChristmanG120230
2Matt Burke892950
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use