Home|Sign In

Shell Shockers
Sept 15th Bronze South Inline




Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Richy Brown26312473.442.670.7809
2Danny Williams11141131.401.100.30010
3Connor Long2213941.300.900.40010
4Trent Wolfrom412571.200.500.70010
5Chad Widmann89541.120.620.5008
6Adrian Ayala357430.780.440.3309
7Owen Long137340.700.300.40010
8Jake McGee94220.440.220.2209
9Cody Baldwin G0000.000.000.0005

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Cody Baldwin G79175
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use