Home|Sign In

Young Glory
Sept 15th Bronze South Inline




Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Elliot Repsik71231672.882.000.8808
2Jack Hipple710641.671.000.6706
3Caleb Gibson136421.000.670.3306
4Jeff Wolf246601.001.000.0006
5Craig Zearfoss295321.000.600.4005
6Dave Shaffer553120.430.140.2907
7Muhamed Malagic900000.000.000.0004
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use