Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, February 25, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Girls Lacrosse Pottsgrove  v  Blazers 8:50 AM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
U11 Youth Inline Hockey- 2/4/18 White  v  Black 9:00 AM Blue Hockey Rink  
Jan 7, 2018- 5th/6th Girls Lacrosse Dynamite  v  Souderton 9:40 AM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Girls Lacrosse Vikings Gold  v  Liberty High School 9:40 AM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
U15 Youth Inline Hockey- 2/4/18 Black  v  Green 10:00 AM Blue Hockey Rink  
Jan 7, 2018- 7th/8th Girls Lacrosse Dynamite 2022 Black  v  Emmaus 10:30 AM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Girls Lacrosse PJP  v  Vikings Blue 10:30 AM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Jan 7, 2018- 5th/6th Girls Lacrosse Emmaus  v  Winner 2v3 11:20 AM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Jan 7, 2018- 7th/8th Boys Lacrosse Chosen Lacrosse Club  v  Governor Mifflin 12:10 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Boys Lacrosse Daniel Boone  v  Pottsgrove 1:00 PM Turf: Full Field  
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Boys Lacrosse Quakertown  v  Wyomissing 2 1:50 PM Turf: Full Field  
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Boys Lacrosse Wyomissing 1  v  Winner 2v3 2:40 PM Turf: Full Field  
Boys 08/09A Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare Valley Venom  v  Amity Lightning 3:50 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Coed Rec U16 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare Fusion  v  Benchwarmers 4:40 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Girls 04/05B Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare Quakertown Huskies 2  v  Twin Valley Black 5:30 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Girls 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care West-Mont United 02 White  v  Coventry Rage 6:20 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Over 30 Inline Hockey- 2/11/18 Team 01  v  Team 02 7:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Boys 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care Exeter United  v  Valley CREW 7:10 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Over 30 Inline Hockey- 2/11/18 Team 03  v  Team 04 7:50 PM Blue Hockey Rink  
Coed Rec U19 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare Pottsgrove  v  Colonial 8:00 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
Boys 08/09A Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Coventry Raptors 15
Boys 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Valley CREW 12
Coed Rec U16 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Fusion 12
Coed Rec U19 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Pottsgrove 12
Flaming Cows FCFC 12
Girls 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
ACFCSA Manchester United 03 Newton 12
Girls 04/05B Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Quakertown Huskies 1 9
Twin Valley Black 9
Jan 7, 2018- 5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Emmaus 11
Dynamite 11
Jan 7, 2018- 7th/8th Boys Lacrosse
Chosen Lacrosse Club 15
Jan 7, 2018- 7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Dynamite 2022 Black 18
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Wyomissing 1 15
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Girls Lacrosse
PJP 18
Over 30 Inline Hockey- 2/11/18
Team 01 3
Team 02 3
Team 03 3
Team 04 3
U11 Youth Inline Hockey- 2/4/18
Black 6
U15 Youth Inline Hockey- 2/4/18
Black 9
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
Boys 08/09A Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Coventry Raptors 37
Boys 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Valley CREW 34
Coed Rec U16 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Fusion 38
Coed Rec U19 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Flaming Cows FCFC 34
Girls 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
ACFCSA Manchester United 03 Newton 26
Girls 04/05B Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Quakertown Huskies 1 23
Jan 7, 2018- 5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Emmaus 71
Jan 7, 2018- 7th/8th Boys Lacrosse
Chosen Lacrosse Club 74
Jan 7, 2018- 7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Dynamite 2022 Black 72
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Daniel Boone 44
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Girls Lacrosse
PJP 98
Over 30 Inline Hockey- 2/11/18
Team 01 11
Team 03 11
Team 04 11
U11 Youth Inline Hockey- 2/4/18
Black 15
U15 Youth Inline Hockey- 2/4/18
Black 18
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
Boys 08/09A Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Coventry Raptors 11
Valley Vortex 11
Boys 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
Valley CREW 10
Coed Rec U16 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Kixx 10
Coed Rec U19 Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Colonial 14
Girls 02/03 Soccer presented by Neurosurgical Care
ACFCSA Manchester United 03 Newton 12
Evergreen SC 12
West-Mont United 02 White 12
Girls 04/05B Soccer presented by NeurosurgicalCare
Twin Valley Black 10
Jan 7, 2018- 5th/6th Girls Lacrosse
Emmaus 53
Jan 7, 2018- 7th/8th Boys Lacrosse
Chosen Lacrosse Club 37
Jan 7, 2018- 7th/8th Girls Lacrosse
Dynamite 2022 Black 26
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Wyomissing 1 29
Jan 7, 2018- Varsity Girls Lacrosse
PJP 25
Over 30 Inline Hockey- 2/11/18
Team 03 7
U11 Youth Inline Hockey- 2/4/18
Black 7
U15 Youth Inline Hockey- 2/4/18
Black 8
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use