Home|Sign In

Dirty Wizards
Sept 15th Bronze North Inline



 Sept 15th Bronze North Inline Standings Print


Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Ethan Haas11221482.441.560.8909
2Devin Whitford43181531.801.500.30010
3Colin Wagner9113671.300.600.70010
4Dylan Bolles712751.500.880.6208
5Kyle Beilharts698530.890.560.3309
6Ty Moody 426331.200.600.6005
7Matt James785320.560.330.2209
8Tommy Focht481100.500.500.0002
9Jake Gebroski641100.140.140.0007
10Matt HilbertG0000.000.000.0001

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Matt HilbertG145256
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use