Home|Sign In

Relic Army
Sept 15th Bronze North Inline



 Sept 15th Bronze North Inline Standings Print


Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Chad Bentz22191722.111.890.2209
2Jeff Fisher5615691.670.671.0009
3Matt Herner4151231.671.330.3309
4Steven Fisher2013941.621.120.5008
5Mike Doyle117341.400.600.8005
6Brian Kluzewitz76331.000.500.5016
7Bruce ReppertG0000.000.000.0002
8Leon Budrow 0000.000.000.0001

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Bruce ReppertG51115
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use