Home|Sign In

Harambe
July 8th Rec Dek Hockey



 July 8th Rec Dek Hockey Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Organized Chaos Rec 10820351625190.800Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Harambe 10730381622220.700Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Wolverines 10730342221120.700Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Top Shelf 10640273618-90.600Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Lil Jesters 10370233011-70.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team CJ 1037033449-110.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Shooting Blanks Rec 1019014403-260.100Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Harambe's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jul 8   Shooting Blanks Rec 2 - 3 Harambe Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogiani
Mon-Jul 22   Harambe 4 - 1 Lil Jesters Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularSchwartz, Rogiani
Thu-Jul 25   Organized Chaos Rec 2 - 1 OT Harambe Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Wurtz
Mon-Jul 29   Wolverines 2 - 1 Harambe Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
Thu-Aug 1   Harambe 5 - 1 Shooting Blanks Rec Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularShafer, Schwartz
Mon-Aug 5   Top Shelf 0 - 6 Harambe Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogiani, Adams
Mon-Aug 19   Harambe 5 - 1 Team CJ Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Thu-Aug 22   Harambe 8 - 0 Top Shelf Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Rogiani
Mon-Aug 26   Team CJ 4 - 5 Harambe Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularRogers, Schwartz
Thu-Aug 29   Lil Jesters 3 - 0 Harambe Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularShafer, Schwartz
Thu-Sep 5   Harambe 4 - 2 Wolverines Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink PostseasonRogiani, Adams
Mon-Sep 9   Harambe 5 - 7 Wolverines Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonAdams, Rogiani
Thu-Sep 12   Harambe 4 - 2 Wolverines Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonAdams, Rogers
Mon-Sep 16   Harambe 0 - 2 Organized Chaos Rec Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonRogiani, Shafer
Thu-Sep 19   Harambe 2 - 3 Organized Chaos Rec Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonRogiani, Schwartz


Player Stats
 Player#SavesGoalsAssistsGPPoints
1Jared KushnerG7000100
2Jim Hendry9002150
3Jimmy Thompson 90022100
4Josh Rhoads4100270
5Matt Lanzilotta4801480
6Matt Segal5709290
7Rocky Roeger1303070
8Steve Batten Jr8108770
9Vicky Segal 15052100
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use