Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 23, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Valley Venom
6 - 2
BSC 09 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Valley Vortex
5 - 4
West-Mont Lazers 07
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Boyertown Union
5 - 4
Coventry Sharks
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Pottsgrove United
2 - 1
2010 Boyertown Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Quakertown Strikers
8 - 0
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Boyertown Fusion
2 - 7
Methacton United Blue
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Evergreen Storm
2 - 2
Boyertown 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Boyertown U10 Union
0 - 13
Amity Lightning
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Quakertown Huskies 1
5 - 3
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Phoenixville 07 Yellow
6 - 2
Coventry
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Girls 07/08B Soccer
Lightning Storm
1 - 8
Boyertown 08 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Phoenixville 07 Black
5 - 2
Boyertown 07 Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Coed U16 Youth Soccer
Hurricanes
6 - 4
Benchwarmers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Girls 07/08B Soccer
FCP Storm
14 - 1
Boyertown 08 Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Amity AIFE
4 - 5
Quakertown Huskies 2
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Coed U19 Youth Soccer
Flaming Cows FC
6 - 4
Pottsgrove Predators
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Girls 09/10 Soccer
Exeter Blue Flames
8 - 0
Coventry Stealth
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neison
Coed U14 Youth Soccer
Nothing But Net
4 - 6
CCS
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Boyertown United Red
12 - 2
04 West-Mont United Blue
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neison
Girls 09/10 Soccer
PSC
1 - 3
Amity Wildcats
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Twin Valley 04/05
4 - 4
Boyertown United Black
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neison
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Pottsgrove 1
2 - 8
Wildcats
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Pottsgrove Fusion
5 - 4
Boyertown 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neison
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Coventry Cobras
2 - 1
PSC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
BSC Union Toburen
6 - 4
Quakertown Predators White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neison
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Phoenixville Black
6 - 3
Methacton United Mayhem
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Coed U19 Youth Soccer
Sicko Mode
6 - 9
CCS
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neison
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer
BSC Arsenal Black
7 - 1
Quakertown Predators Blue
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Phoenixville Yellow
1 - 5
BSC Union Dudas
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neison
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer
Phoenixville White
3 - 1
Amity 06 Thunder
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer
ACFC Manchester Utd. Lancashire
3 - 9
TEFC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neison
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, February 23, 2019
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
PA National Guard Rink
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Soccer Bugs
Boxed Turf Field
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars
Basketball Court
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Liam Party - Liam Sersen
Boxed Turf Field