Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 23, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Valley Venom
6 - 2
BSC 09 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
McKinney
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Valley Vortex
5 - 4
West-Mont Lazers 07
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Boyertown Union
5 - 4
Coventry Sharks
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
McKinney
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Pottsgrove United
2 - 1
2010 Boyertown Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Quakertown Strikers
8 - 0
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
McKinney
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Boyertown Fusion
2 - 7
Methacton United Blue
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Evergreen Storm
2 - 2
Boyertown 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
McKinney
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Boyertown U10 Union
0 - 13
Amity Lightning
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Quakertown Huskies 1
5 - 3
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
McKinney
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Phoenixville 07 Yellow
6 - 2
Coventry
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Girls 07/08B Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Lightning Storm
1 - 8
Boyertown 08 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
McKinney
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Phoenixville 07 Black
5 - 2
Boyertown 07 Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Coed U16 Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Hurricanes
6 - 4
Benchwarmers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
McKinney
Girls 07/08B Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
FCP Storm
14 - 1
Boyertown 08 Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Amity AIFE
4 - 5
Quakertown Huskies 2
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Coed U19 Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Flaming Cows FC
6 - 4
Pottsgrove Predators
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
McKinney
Girls 09/10 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Exeter Blue Flames
8 - 0
Coventry Stealth
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Coed U14 Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Nothing But Net
4 - 6
CCS
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
McKinney
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Boyertown United Red
12 - 2
04 West-Mont United Blue
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Girls 09/10 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
PSC
1 - 3
Amity Wildcats
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Twin Valley 04/05
4 - 4
Boyertown United Black
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Pottsgrove 1
2 - 8
Wildcats
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Pottsgrove Fusion
5 - 4
Boyertown 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Coventry Cobras
2 - 1
PSC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
BSC Union Toburen
6 - 4
Quakertown Predators White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Phoenixville Black
6 - 3
Methacton United Mayhem
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Coed U19 Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Sicko Mode
6 - 9
CCS
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
BSC Arsenal Black
7 - 1
Quakertown Predators Blue
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Phoenixville Yellow
1 - 5
BSC Union Dudas
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
Phoenixville White
3 - 1
Amity 06 Thunder
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 23
ACFC Manchester Utd. Lancashire
3 - 9
TEFC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Neison