Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, February 23, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 09/10 Soccer Valley Venom 6 - 2 BSC 09 United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Boys 07/08 Soccer Valley Vortex 5 - 4 West-Mont Lazers 07 Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Boys 07/08 Soccer Boyertown Union 5 - 4 Coventry Sharks Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Boys 09/10 Soccer Pottsgrove United 2 - 1 2010 Boyertown Union Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Girls 03/04 Soccer Quakertown Strikers 8 - 0 Evergreen SC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Boys 07/08 Soccer Boyertown Fusion 2 - 7 Methacton United Blue Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Girls 07/08A Soccer Evergreen Storm 2 - 2 Boyertown 07 United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Boys 09/10 Soccer Boyertown U10 Union 0 - 13 Amity Lightning Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Girls 05/06 Soccer Quakertown Huskies 1 5 - 3 Evergreen SC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Girls 07/08A Soccer Phoenixville 07 Yellow 6 - 2 Coventry Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Girls 07/08B Soccer Lightning Storm 1 - 8 Boyertown 08 United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Girls 07/08A Soccer Phoenixville 07 Black 5 - 2 Boyertown 07 Union Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Coed U16 Youth Soccer Hurricanes 6 - 4 Benchwarmers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Girls 07/08B Soccer FCP Storm 14 - 1 Boyertown 08 Union Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Girls 05/06 Soccer Amity AIFE 4 - 5 Quakertown Huskies 2 Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Coed U19 Youth Soccer Flaming Cows FC 6 - 4 Pottsgrove Predators Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Girls 09/10 Soccer Exeter Blue Flames 8 - 0 Coventry Stealth Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Coed U14 Youth Soccer Nothing But Net 4 - 6 CCS Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Girls 03/04 Soccer Boyertown United Red 12 - 2 04 West-Mont United Blue Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Girls 09/10 Soccer PSC 1 - 3 Amity Wildcats Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Girls 03/04 Soccer Twin Valley 04/05 4 - 4 Boyertown United Black Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Girls 05/06 Soccer Pottsgrove 1 2 - 8 Wildcats Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Pottsgrove Fusion 5 - 4 Boyertown 07 United Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Boys 09/10 Soccer Coventry Cobras 2 - 1 PSC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer BSC Union Toburen 6 - 4 Quakertown Predators White Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Phoenixville Black 6 - 3 Methacton United Mayhem Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Coed U19 Youth Soccer Sicko Mode 6 - 9 CCS Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer BSC Arsenal Black 7 - 1 Quakertown Predators Blue Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Phoenixville Yellow 1 - 5 BSC Union Dudas Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer Phoenixville White 3 - 1 Amity 06 Thunder Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer ACFC Manchester Utd. Lancashire 3 - 9 TEFC Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison

  Events on Saturday, February 23, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM10:00 AMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeAD Moyer Lumber Rink
7:00 AM9:00 AMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeBasketball Court
7:00 AM10:00 AMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeHockey Court
8:00 AM2:00 PMSoccer BugsBoxed Field
9:00 AM1:00 PMHoopstarsBasketball Court
4:00 PM5:00 PMLiam Party - Liam SersenBoxed Field


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use