Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Tuesday, January 8, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (6 and Under) Stars 9 - 8 Hurricanes Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Sotak, Steltz
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 8-12) Stars (Bartosiewicz) 1 - 0 Blackhawks (McGrory) Complete Blue Hockey Rink Adams, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Shell Shockers 6 - 5 Forsaken Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 AllBlackSticks 0 - 7 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Low Budget 7 - 4 GNC Megamen Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Bronze North Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Reapers 2 - 5 Novacain Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer Blasters 4 - 5 FC HA Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Balls Deep 2 - 11 Old Man United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neison
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Crapshoot 1 - 8 Milksteak Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Six One Vapor 3 - 6 Kommandos Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer Pathetic Athletics 5 - 2 Breakers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Dec 3rd Coed Recreational Soccer Wolfpack Hangover 9 - 6 Ballers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neison
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Tusken Raiders 1 - 4 Highlanders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Bounty Hunters 7 - 2 Spider Monkeys Complete Blue Hockey Rink  
Tuesday Womens 6v6 Soccer UCWS 20 - 1 Las Fenix Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Dec 3rd Coed Competitive Soccer Whateverton 5 - 17 Silly Silly Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neison
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Tusken Raiders 3 - 7 Highlanders Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink  
Bronze North Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Relic Army 3 - 7 Ol' Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink  

  Events on Tuesday, January 8, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
3:30 PM5:00 PMOJR Field Hockey - Amy HoffmanRight Field
5:00 PM6:00 PMFlag Football ClassRight Field
6:00 PM10:00 PMClub Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNultyBasketball Court
6:00 PM7:00 PMBoys Lacrosse ClassLeft Field
6:30 PM8:00 PMAnthony Christoforou- Soccer - Anthony ChristoforouRight Field
8:00 PM11:30 PMAdult Soccer - Joe BowmanLeft Field
8:00 PM11:30 PMAdult Soccer - Joe BowmanRight Field


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use