Home|Sign In
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA 
Stocking Stuffers 320162314
Old Man United 22006145
Yellow Snow Munchers 321062420
Own Goal 321061718
Vencedores 21013178
Gang Green 1010048
Balls Deep 30300921
Past Our Prime 303001024

  December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Dec 3   Past Our Prime 3 - 6 Old Man United Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Yellow Snow Munchers 8 - 10 Own Goal Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Dec 3   Vencedores R Gang Green Rescheduled Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Stocking Stuffers 7 - 5 Balls Deep Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Mon-Dec 10   Yellow Snow Munchers 8 - 6 Past Our Prime Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Dec 10   Stocking Stuffers 7 - 7 Vencedores Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Tue-Dec 11   Own Goal 5 - 2 Balls Deep Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Mon-Dec 17   Yellow Snow Munchers 8 - 4 Gang Green Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Dec 17   Own Goal 2 - 8 Old Man United Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeal
Tue-Dec 18   Stocking Stuffers 9 - 2 Balls Deep Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Tue-Dec 18   Vencedores 10 - 1 Past Our Prime Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Mon-Jan 7   Vencedores  v  Gang Green 8:55 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Mon-Jan 7   Own Goal  v  Yellow Snow Munchers 9:45 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Balls Deep  v  Old Man United 8:05 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Past Our Prime  v  Gang Green 7:15 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Vencedores  v  Own Goal 8:05 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Mon-Jan 14   Old Man United  v  Stocking Stuffers 8:55 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Balls Deep  v  Yellow Snow Munchers 8:05 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Old Man United  v  Yellow Snow Munchers 8:05 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Gang Green  v  Stocking Stuffers 8:05 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Balls Deep  v  Vencedores 8:05 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Past Our Prime  v  Own Goal 8:55 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 28   Gang Green  v  Old Man United 7:15 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 28   Vencedores  v  Gang Green 8:05 PM Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Mon-Jan 28   Past Our Prime  v  Stocking Stuffers 8:55 PM Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: House
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/3/2018
End Date: 1/28/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use