Home|Sign In
December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA 
Old Man United 6600185521
Vencedores 6402124725
Stocking Stuffers 6411124728
Yellow Snow Munchers 6420124536
Own Goal 732293736
Past Our Prime 604201639
Gang Green 605102045
Balls Deep 707002259

  December 3rd Mens Over 30 Soccer Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Dec 3   Past Our Prime 3 - 6 Old Man United Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Regular 
Mon-Dec 3   Yellow Snow Munchers 8 - 10 Own Goal Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Dec 3   Vencedores R Gang Green Rescheduled Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Stocking Stuffers 7 - 5 Balls Deep Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Mon-Dec 10   Yellow Snow Munchers 8 - 6 Past Our Prime Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Dec 10   Stocking Stuffers 7 - 7 Vencedores Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Tue-Dec 11   Own Goal 5 - 2 Balls Deep Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Mon-Dec 17   Yellow Snow Munchers 8 - 4 Gang Green Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Dec 17   Own Goal 2 - 8 Old Man United Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeal
Tue-Dec 18   Stocking Stuffers 9 - 2 Balls Deep Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Tue-Dec 18   Vencedores 10 - 1 Past Our Prime Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Mon-Jan 7   Vencedores 12 - 3 Gang Green Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularBrelje
Mon-Jan 7   Own Goal 2 - 8 Yellow Snow Munchers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularMcKinney
Tue-Jan 8   Balls Deep 2 - 11 Old Man United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Jan 14   Past Our Prime 1 - 1 Gang Green Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeison
Mon-Jan 14   Vencedores 7 - 7 Own Goal Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeison
Mon-Jan 14   Old Man United 8 - 5 Stocking Stuffers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeison
Tue-Jan 15   Balls Deep 5 - 11 Yellow Snow Munchers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Jan 21   Old Man United 9 - 2 Yellow Snow Munchers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularMcKinney
Mon-Jan 21   Gang Green 3 - 7 Stocking Stuffers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeison
Tue-Jan 22   Balls Deep 5 - 7 Vencedores Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Tue-Jan 22   Past Our Prime 2 - 2 Own Goal Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Jan 28   Gang Green 7 - 13 Old Man United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Jan 28   Vencedores 4 - 2 Gang Green Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeison
Mon-Jan 28   Past Our Prime 3 - 12 Stocking Stuffers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularDeswert
Mon-Feb 4   Old Man United 10 - 2 Yellow Snow Munchers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far PostseasonNeison
Tue-Feb 5   Own Goal 9 - 1 Balls Deep Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeal
Sun-Feb 10   Vencedores 0 - 0 Stocking Stuffers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near PostseasonNeal
Mon-Feb 11   Old Man United 9 - 5 Vencedores Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far PostseasonNeison
Mon-Feb 11   Yellow Snow Munchers 1 - 2 Stocking Stuffers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near PostseasonMcKinney

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: House
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/3/2018
End Date: 2/11/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use