Home|Sign In

Low Budget
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11



 Roster
 Player#
1Chad Davis33
2Josh Graul11
3Scott Kirchner13
4Kyle Mason71
5Jared Mason17
6Jay Mussleman22
7Andy Schneider23
8Mike Urban12/G

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Chad Davis333020103.002.001.00010
2Andy Schneider23241592.401.500.90010
3Josh Graul11161061.781.110.6709
4Kyle Mason7111921.100.900.20010
5Jared Mason176330.600.300.30010
6Scott Kirchner131100.120.120.0008
7Jay Mussleman221100.120.120.0008
8Mike Urban12/G0000.000.000.0007

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Mike Urban12/G3602
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use