Home|Sign In

Straight Off The Couch
September 15th, 2019 Over 30 Inline Hockey



 September 15th, 2019 Over 30 Inline Hockey Standings Print

  Straight Off The Couch's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 15   Straight Off The Couch 3 - 5 Dust Collectors Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Sep 22   Straight Off The Couch 7 - 3 Drunkin' Donuts Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Sep 29   Straight Off The Couch 8 - 6 Walmart Greeters Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Oct 6   Straight Off The Couch 8 - 0 Dust Collectors Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Oct 13   Straight Off The Couch 6 - 0 Drunkin' Donuts Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Oct 27   Dust Collectors 4 - 7 Straight Off The Couch Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 3   Drunkin' Donuts 1 - 2 Straight Off The Couch Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 10   Walmart Greeters 5 - 4 Straight Off The Couch Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 17   Dust Collectors 2 - 7 Straight Off The Couch Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Nov 24   Walmart Greeters 4 - 7 Straight Off The Couch Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Dec 1   Straight Off The Couch 3 - 2 Drunkin' Donuts Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Sun-Dec 8   Straight Off The Couch 10 - 5 Winner of 2v3 Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonHausman

 Roster
 Player#
1Joe Atkinson8
2John Cerva7
3Brian Clarke19
4Wes Eagelman22
5Scott HartmanG
6Jeff Kostival5
7Owen Malinowski42
8Eric Pipkin24

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Jeff Kostival5201732.862.430.4307
2Owen Malinowski42201552.501.880.6208
3Eric Pipkin2415872.141.141.0007
4Brian Clarke1911831.381.000.3808
5Wes Eagelman229361.120.380.7508
6John Cerva78351.000.380.6218
7Scott HartmanG0000.000.000.0006
8Joe Atkinson80000.000.000.0006

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Brian Clarke19001
2Eric Pipkin24001
3Jeff Kostival5001
4Joe Atkinson8001
5John Cerva7001
6Owen Malinowski42001
7Scott HartmanG8152
8Wes Eagelman22001
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use