Home|Sign In

Jesters 4
April 29th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey



 April 29th Bronze 4 Dek Hockey Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Jesters 4 1091037927280.900Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Creepers 10640392918100.600Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Lucky Charms 1055035351600.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Rip Hawks 10550374215-50.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Organized Chaos 4 10460333413-10.400Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Shooting Blanks 4 1019024563-320.100Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Jesters 4's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Apr 29   Creepers 1 - 3 Jesters 4 Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Mon-May 6   Jesters 4 5 - 0 Rip Hawks Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Thu-May 9   Shooting Blanks 4 0 - 3 Jesters 4 Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularShafer, Adams
Mon-May 13   Jesters 4 4 - 0 Organized Chaos 4 Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Thu-May 16   Jesters 4 4 - 0 Creepers Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Shafer
Mon-May 20   Jesters 4 1 - 0 Lucky Charms Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shafer
Thu-May 30   Jesters 4 6 - 1 Shooting Blanks 4 Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogiani, Schwartz
Mon-Jun 3   Organized Chaos 4 3 - 4 OT Jesters 4 Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink RegularSchwartz, Rogiani
Thu-Jun 6   Lucky Charms 2 - 6 Jesters 4 Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
Thu-Jun 6   Rip Hawks 2 - 1 Jesters 4 Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Adams
Mon-Jun 10   Jesters 4 5 - 2 Rip Hawks Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonAdams, Rogers
Thu-Jun 13   Jesters 4 3 - 4 Rip Hawks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink PostseasonRogers, Adams
Mon-Jun 17   Jesters 4 3 - 2 Creepers Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonSchwartz, Rogiani
Thu-Jun 20   Creepers 3 - 4 Jesters 4 Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonRogers, Adams


Player Stats
 Player#SavesGoalsAssistsGPPoints
1Adam Hennessey807890
2Alex Hunsicker22026100
3Cole ChristmanG870090
4Cole Steltz97022100
5Domenic Gerasimowicz8808480
6Gavin Glinecke2601290
7Jack Hipple77066100
8Maddy Mancini1801290
9Mike Mancini1401270
10Raymond Long1901260
11Shane Caffrey001140
12Tyler Epright9102390
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use