Home|Sign In

Highlanders
Bronze South Inline - March 19, 2019



 Bronze South Inline - March 19, 2019 Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1Cole ChristmanG
2Michael Colligan12
3Austin Diachynsky89
4Adam Hennessey8
5Jack Hipple77
6Daniel Huber24
7Andrew Huber91
8Justin Shaner18
9Cole Steltz44

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Daniel Huber2413761.620.880.7508
2Adam Hennessey8131031.861.430.4307
3Michael Colligan1210641.250.750.5008
4Justin Shaner189721.120.880.2508
5Andrew Huber918351.000.380.6208
6Austin Diachynsky898531.330.830.5006
7Jack Hipple777251.000.290.7107
8Cole Steltz441010.120.000.1208
9Cole ChristmanG0000.000.000.0006

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Cole ChristmanG135230
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use