Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, marzo 09, 2019
<
marzo de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys 09/10 Soccer
2010 Boyertown Union
5 - 1
PSC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Girls 09/10 Soccer
Amity Wildcats
1 - 0
PSC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Boyertown U10 Union
6 - 8
Pottsgrove United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Girls 09/10 Soccer
BSC 09 United
7 - 2
Coventry Stealth
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Pottsgrove 2
1 - 8
Pottsgrove 1
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Girls 07/08B Soccer
Boyertown 08 Union
8 - 3
Lightning Storm
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Amity Lightning
3 - 1
BSC 09 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Girls 09/10 Soccer
Exeter Blue Flames
3 - 1
Winner of 2v3
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Quakertown Strikers
R
Boyertown United Black
Rescheduled
ROG Field #1 Left
Girls 07/08B Soccer
Boyertown 08 United
3 - 0
Methacton United Bulldogs
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Valley Venom
3 - 2
Winner of 2v3
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Coed U14 Youth Soccer
422 Strikers
7 - 3
Nothing But Net
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Boyertown United Red
R
Winner of 2v3
Rescheduled
ROG Field #1 Left
Girls 07/08B Soccer
FCP Storm
5 - 3
Winner of 2v3
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Boyertown Union
3 - 4
Phoenixville 07 White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Evergreen SC
4 - 2
04 West-Mont United Blue
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer
Amity 06 Thunder
2 - 6
Quakertown Predators Blue
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Valley Vortex
3 - 4
Winner of 2v3
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Phoenixville Black
3 - 6
Phoenixville Yellow
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer
BSC Arsenal Red
1 - 2
Phoenixville White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neal
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Methacton United Freedom
1 - 4
Towamencin Hotspur
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer
Coventry Thunder
3 - 4
BSC Arsenal Black
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neal
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer
TEFC
7 - 3
Amity AC Vipers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Amity AIFE
2 - 3
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neal
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer
Twin Valley White
6 - 5
ACFC Manchester Utd. Lancashire
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Twin Valley 04/05
5 - 2
Kixx
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neal
Boys 01/02 Youth Soccer
ACFC Manchester Utd. Yorkshire
6 - 4
Twin Valley Green
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Coed U19 Youth Soccer
Flaming Cows FC
2 - 1
CCS
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Neal
Boys 01/02 Youth Soccer
Las Flores
4 - 3
Coventry Red Devils
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Calendar
<
marzo de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on sábado, marzo 09, 2019
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Soccer Bugs
Boxed Turf Field
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars
Basketball Court