Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Saturday, March 9, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 09/10 Soccer 2010 Boyertown Union 5 - 1 PSC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Fidler
Girls 09/10 Soccer Amity Wildcats 1 - 0 PSC Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Deswert
Boys 09/10 Soccer Boyertown U10 Union 6 - 8 Pottsgrove United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Fidler
Girls 09/10 Soccer BSC 09 United 7 - 2 Coventry Stealth Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Deswert
Girls 05/06 Soccer Pottsgrove 2 1 - 8 Pottsgrove 1 Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Fidler
Girls 07/08B Soccer Boyertown 08 Union 8 - 3 Lightning Storm Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Deswert
Boys 09/10 Soccer Amity Lightning 3 - 1 BSC 09 United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Fidler
Girls 09/10 Soccer Exeter Blue Flames 3 - 1 Winner of 2v3 Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Deswert
Girls 03/04 Soccer Quakertown Strikers R Boyertown United Black Rescheduled Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Girls 07/08B Soccer Boyertown 08 United 3 - 0 Methacton United Bulldogs Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Boys 09/10 Soccer Valley Venom 3 - 2 Winner of 2v3 Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Fidler
Coed U14 Youth Soccer 422 Strikers 7 - 3 Nothing But Net Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Girls 03/04 Soccer Boyertown United Red R Winner of 2v3 Rescheduled Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Girls 07/08B Soccer FCP Storm 5 - 3 Winner of 2v3 Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Fidler
Boys 07/08 Soccer Boyertown Union 3 - 4 Phoenixville 07 White Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Fidler
Girls 03/04 Soccer Evergreen SC 4 - 2 04 West-Mont United Blue Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Fidler
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer Amity 06 Thunder 2 - 6 Quakertown Predators Blue Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Deswert
Boys 07/08 Soccer Valley Vortex 3 - 4 Winner of 2v3 Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Fidler
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Phoenixville Black 3 - 6 Phoenixville Yellow Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neal
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer BSC Arsenal Red 1 - 2 Phoenixville White Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neal
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Methacton United Freedom 1 - 4 Towamencin Hotspur Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Deswert
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer Coventry Thunder 3 - 4 BSC Arsenal Black Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neal
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer TEFC 7 - 3 Amity AC Vipers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Deswert
Girls 05/06 Soccer Amity AIFE 2 - 3 Evergreen SC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neal
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer Twin Valley White 6 - 5 ACFC Manchester Utd. Lancashire Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Deswert
Girls 03/04 Soccer Twin Valley 04/05 5 - 2 Kixx Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neal
Boys 01/02 Youth Soccer ACFC Manchester Utd. Yorkshire 6 - 4 Twin Valley Green Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Deswert
Coed U19 Youth Soccer Flaming Cows FC 2 - 1 CCS Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neal
Boys 01/02 Youth Soccer Las Flores 4 - 3 Coventry Red Devils Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Deswert

  Events on Saturday, March 9, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM2:00 PMSoccer BugsBoxed Field
9:00 AM1:00 PMHoopstarsBasketball Court


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use