Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 6, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Jan 9, 2017 - Bronze 4 North Dek Hockey
Young Bloods
5 - 4
Sin Bin 2.0
Complete
Blue Rink
Schwartz, Adams
Jan 23, 2017- Over 30 Soccer
Tango
7 - 2
FC Dauntless
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Jan 23, 2017- Over 30 Soccer
Hulksters
11 - 9
Old Man United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Jan 23, 2017- Coed Rec Soccer
Whateverton
9 - 2
Pathetico Madrid
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Jan 23, 2017- Over 30 Soccer
Perk Valley
8 - 9
Diablos Rojos
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Jan 9, 2017 - Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Organized Chaos
2 - 3
Barney's Playground
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani, Schwartz
Jan 9, 2017 - Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Soups and Sandwiches
3 - 4
Zobo
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Shafer
Jan 23, 2017- Coed Competitive Soccer
Vencedores
15 - 7
Blue
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Jan 23, 2017- Coed Rec Soccer
Super Cool Dragons
4 - 4
Pville Growlers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Jan 9, 2017 - Rec (Dek Hockey)
Shooting Blanks 2.0
2 - 3 OT
Fubar
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogiani, Schwartz
Jan 9, 2017 - Rec (Dek Hockey)
Sin Bin
4 - 5
Stay Puffed
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Shafer
Jan 23, 2017- Coed Competitive Soccer
Vencedores
7 - 6
OJR Alumni
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Jan 23, 2017- Coed Competitive Soccer
Blue Ballz
8 - 15
Cupcakes
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Fidler
Jan 9, 2017 - Bronze 4 North Dek Hockey
Creepers
1 - 7
Organized Chaos 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Schwartz, Rogiani
Jan 9, 2017 - Bronze 4 North Dek Hockey
Top Shelf
0 - 3
Cyclones
Complete
Blue Rink
Adams, Shafer
Jan 23, 2017- Over 30 Soccer
Kicked It Old School
3 - 2
Yellow Team
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Monday, February 6, 2017
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
OJR Field Hockey - Amy Hoffman
Boxed Turf Field
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Boyertown Boys Lacrosse - Grady Wise
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
Boyertown Boys Lacrosse - Grady Wise
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mad Skillz
Boxed Turf Field
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur Fall/Winter - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructional Youth Soccer League
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Just 4 Keepers - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
Dek Hockey - Mike Berstecher
PA National Guard Rink