Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Jan 23, 2017- Over 30 Soccer
(
January 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Jan 23, 2017- Over 30 Soccer Standings
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
Calendar Sync
Hulksters
7
7
0
0
21
90
40
Old Man United
7
5
1
1
16
58
37
Tango
7
4
2
1
13
53
32
Diablos Rojos
7
3
3
1
10
44
49
Kicked It Old School
7
3
3
1
10
39
28
Yellow Team
7
3
4
0
9
40
41
FC Dauntless
7
1
6
0
3
18
55
Perk Valley
7
0
7
0
0
31
91
Jan 23, 2017- Over 30 Soccer Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Jan 23
Perk Valley
5 - 24
Hulksters
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Chieffo
Mon-Jan 23
Yellow Team
6 - 3
Diablos Rojos
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Larmond
Mon-Jan 23
Kicked It Old School
3 - 3
Tango
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Chieffo
Mon-Jan 23
Old Man United
9 - 3
FC Dauntless
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Larmond
Mon-Jan 30
Yellow Team
5 - 7
Old Man United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Chieffo
Mon-Jan 30
Perk Valley
3 - 16
Tango
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Larmond
Mon-Jan 30
Hulksters
11 - 4
Diablos Rojos
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Chieffo
Mon-Jan 30
Kicked It Old School
9 - 2
FC Dauntless
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Larmond
Mon-Feb 6
Tango
7 - 2
FC Dauntless
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Larmond
Mon-Feb 6
Hulksters
11 - 9
Old Man United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Mon-Feb 6
Perk Valley
8 - 9
Diablos Rojos
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Mon-Feb 6
Kicked It Old School
3 - 2
Yellow Team
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Larmond
Mon-Feb 13
Diablos Rojos
7 - 7
Old Man United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Chieffo
Mon-Feb 13
Hulksters
10 - 8
Kicked It Old School
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Catagnus
Mon-Feb 20
Old Man United
13 - 1
Perk Valley
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Larmond
Mon-Feb 20
FC Dauntless
3 - 6
Yellow Team
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Larmond
Mon-Feb 20
Tango
4 - 11
Hulksters
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Brelje
Mon-Feb 20
Diablos Rojos
6 - 4
Kicked It Old School
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Brelje
Mon-Feb 27
Yellow Team
14 - 3
Perk Valley
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neal
Mon-Feb 27
FC Dauntless
4 - 12
Hulksters
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Mon-Feb 27
Diablos Rojos
4 - 5
Tango
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Mon-Feb 27
Old Man United
5 - 3
Kicked It Old School
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neal
Mon-Mar 6
Tango
11 - 1
Yellow Team
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
McKinney
Mon-Mar 6
FC Dauntless
4 - 3
Perk Valley
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Mon-Mar 13
Kicked It Old School
R
FC Dauntless
Rescheduled
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Mon-Mar 20
Hulksters
11 - 6
Yellow Team
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Mon-Mar 20
Tango
7 - 8
Old Man United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Mon-Mar 20
Diablos Rojos
11 - 8
Perk Valley
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Deswert
Mon-Mar 20
Kicked It Old School
9 - 0
FC Dauntless
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Fidler
Mon-Mar 27
Kicked It Old School
v
Yellow Team
Result Pending
ROG Field #1 Left
Postseason
Catagnus
Mon-Mar 27
FC Dauntless
7 - 4
Perk Valley
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Postseason
Catagnus
Mon-Mar 27
Hulksters
20 - 5
Old Man United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Postseason
Fidler
Mon-Mar 27
Tango
v
Diablos Rojos
Result Pending
ROG Field #1 Left
Postseason
Catagnus
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Diablos Rojos
Ben Benoit
2
Diablos Rojos
Paul College
3
Diablos Rojos
Brad Creswell
4
Diablos Rojos
Tim Doering
5
Diablos Rojos
Jarrett McGinnis
6
Diablos Rojos
Corey Schnoke
7
Diablos Rojos
Alex Stefanelli
8
Diablos Rojos
Colton Yenser
9
FC Dauntless
Sal Ali
10
FC Dauntless
Lukas Biernacki
11
FC Dauntless
Craig Coburn
12
FC Dauntless
Shaun Kreider
13
FC Dauntless
Eric Laub
14
FC Dauntless
Mohammed Mohamed
15
FC Dauntless
Claudel Prevot
16
Hulksters
Dave D'Aiello
17
Hulksters
Andrew Dougherty-Hamad
18
Hulksters
Sloan Fisher
19
Hulksters
Brad Maurer
20
Hulksters
Peter Moore
21
Hulksters
Dan Olley
22
Hulksters
Shawn Rennie
23
Hulksters
Bryce Slattery
24
Kicked It Old School
Brian Crotty
25
Kicked It Old School
John Harron
26
Kicked It Old School
Mark Meyers
27
Kicked It Old School
Chris Nosser
28
Kicked It Old School
Jay Perkins
29
Kicked It Old School
Chris Platanos
30
Kicked It Old School
Troy Schlappich
31
Old Man United
Kevin Bunning
32
Old Man United
Steve Crossgrove
33
Old Man United
Eyob Feyssa
34
Old Man United
Bill Hicks
35
Old Man United
Jim Holstein
36
Old Man United
Chris Kristofco
37
Old Man United
Kevin Laskey
38
Old Man United
Kyle Wilson
39
Perk Valley
Kevin MacDonald
40
Perk Valley
Alex Pecora
41
Tango
John Alexander
42
Tango
Mario Castagnola
43
Tango
Simon Ellis
44
Tango
Hon Nguyen
45
Tango
Juan Riat
46
Tango
Luis Riat
47
Tango
Felipe Rodriguez
48
Tango
Steve Rosario
49
Tango
David Schreider
50
Tango
Marco Souza
51
Yellow Team
Ahmed Abdel
52
Yellow Team
Guercy Chery
53
Yellow Team
Pierre Chery
54
Yellow Team
Ibraham Ghoumeim
55
Yellow Team
Mohamed Hafez
56
Yellow Team
Amr Mansour
57
Yellow Team
Andrew Nields
58
Yellow Team
Jesse Samara
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Over 30s
Division:
House
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/23/2017
End Date:
3/27/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: