Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on lunes, febrero 19, 2018
<
febrero de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Jan 29th, Bronze 4 Dek hockey
Blackhawks
2 - 8
Organized Chaos
Complete
Blue Rink
Grater, Rogers
Jan 29th, Bronze 4 Dek hockey
Shooting Blanks
1 - 2
Rip Righty
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogers, Thompson
Jan 29th, Bronze 4 Dek hockey
Jesters
0 - 3
Creepers
Complete
Blue Rink
Shaffer (J), Shafer
Coed Soccer Rec A- 1/8/18
Pathetico Madrid
8 - 13
Scorchers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Mens Over 30 - 1/8/2018
Old Man United
19 - 1
Sevilla
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Mens Over 30 - 1/8/2018
Valencia
4 - 9
Usual Suspects
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Coed Rec Soccer B- 1/8/18
Pottsgrove
5 - 6
Whateverton
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Jan 29th, Rec Dek Hockey
Goal Diggers
2 - 6
Harambe
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Rogers, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Jan 29th, Rec Dek Hockey
SinBin
2 - 6
Eskimo Bros
Complete
Blue Rink
Shaffer (J), Shafer
Coed Soccer Rec A- 1/8/18
Purple Cobras
10 - 2
Pottsgrove 2
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Coed Competitive Soccer- 1/8/18
Panthers
5 - 9
FC Balls and Dolls
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Jan 29th, Rec Dek Hockey
Eskimo Bros
2 - 1
Harambe
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer, Shaffer (J)
Coed Rec Soccer B- 1/8/18
Old Farts
3 - 9
Team Blue
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Larmond
Coed Competitive Soccer- 1/8/18
Dilly Dilly
10 - 6
Scorchers FC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Calendar
<
febrero de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on lunes, febrero 19, 2018
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Warwick Day Care - Jennifer Mastrangelo
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
OJR Lacrosse - Ben Carville
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
OJR Lacrosse - Ben Carville
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Coventry Soccer Anthony C - Anthony Christoforou
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Boyertown Soccer - Dirk Boughter
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Martin Gibbons soccer - Martin Gibbons
Boxed Turf Field
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Just 4 Keepers - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field
7:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dek Hockey - Joe Bowman
PA National Guard Rink
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dek Hockey - Joe Bowman
Gray Hockey Rink