Home|Sign In
Mens Over 30 - 1/8/2018    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Mens Over 30 - 1/8/2018 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  PTS  GF  GA 
Old Man United 6600187220
Usual Suspects 6600186319
Diablos Rojas 6420124228
KIOS FC 6321103728
Cranky Old Men FC 624062641
Valencia 624064047
Sevilla 613252052
Celta De Vigo 614142639
422 Strikers 606001466

  Mens Over 30 - 1/8/2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jan 8   Valencia 5 - 12 KIOS FC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Mon-Jan 8   Usual Suspects 13 - 1 Sevilla Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Mon-Jan 8   Celta De Vigo 1 - 5 Cranky Old Men FC Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeal
Mon-Jan 8   422 Strikers 4 - 11 Diablos Rojas Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularNeal
Mon-Jan 15   Sevilla 4 - 8 Valencia Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularMcKinney
Mon-Jan 15   Old Man United 15 - 1 422 Strikers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Jan 16   Diablos Rojas 1 - 0 Celta De Vigo Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularAnton
Tue-Jan 16   Cranky Old Men FC 4 - 11 KIOS FC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularAnton
Mon-Jan 22   Usual Suspects 22 - 3 422 Strikers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Mon-Jan 22   Sevilla 3 - 3 KIOS FC Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularLarmond
Mon-Jan 22   Celta De Vigo 5 - 13 Old Man United Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularLarmond
Tue-Jan 23   Cranky Old Men FC 4 - 9 Diablos Rojas Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularNeal
Mon-Jan 29   Usual Suspects 7 - 3 Celta De Vigo Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Mon-Jan 29   Old Man United 10 - 2 Cranky Old Men FC Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularMcKinney
Mon-Jan 29   KIOS FC 3 - 10 Diablos Rojas Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularChieffo
Tue-Jan 30   422 Strikers 3 - 10 Valencia Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularDeswert
Mon-Feb 5   Cranky Old Men FC 3 - 4 Usual Suspects Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Mon-Feb 5   Valencia 7 - 11 Celta De Vigo Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Tue-Feb 6   Diablos Rojas 6 - 9 Old Man United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularLarmond
Tue-Feb 6   Sevilla 5 - 3 422 Strikers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularLarmond
Mon-Feb 12   Diablos Rojas 5 - 8 Usual Suspects Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularAnton
Mon-Feb 12   Valencia 6 - 8 Cranky Old Men FC Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularChieffo
Mon-Feb 12   KIOS FC 5 - 6 Old Man United Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularChieffo
Tue-Feb 13   Celta De Vigo 6 - 6 Sevilla Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Mon-Feb 19   Old Man United 19 - 1 Sevilla Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near RegularMcKinney
Mon-Feb 19   Valencia 4 - 9 Usual Suspects Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularLarmond
Tue-Feb 20   KIOS FC 3 - 0 422 Strikers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far RegularFidler
Mon-Feb 26   Usual Suspects 5 - 4 OT KIOS FC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far PostseasonDeswert
Mon-Feb 26   Old Man United 11 - 4 Diablos Rojas Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near PostseasonBrelje
Tue-Feb 27   Cranky Old Men FC 11 - 3 Valencia Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far PostseasonNeal
Mon-Mar 5   Usual Suspects 3 - 8 Old Man United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far PostseasonFidler
Mon-Mar 5   Diablos Rojas 5 - 9 KIOS FC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far PostseasonFidler
Tue-Mar 6   Sevilla 5 - 6 Celta De Vigo Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far PostseasonWillis

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: House
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/8/2018
End Date: 8/13/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use