Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, February 16, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 07/08 Soccer Amity Sharks 3 - 6 Valley Vortex Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Willis
Boys 07/08 Soccer West-Mont Lazers 07 2 - 7 Phoenixville 07 White Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near McKinney
Girls 09/10 Soccer PSC 0 - 10 Amity Wildcats Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Willis
Girls 09/10 Soccer Coventry Stealth 2 - 7 BSC 09 United Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near McKinney
Boys 09/10 Soccer 2010 Boyertown Union 2 - 9 Hurricanes Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Willis
Boys 07/08 Soccer Boyertown Union 3 - 0 Methacton United Blue Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near McKinney
Boys 09/10 Soccer PSC 0 - 10 Amity Lightning Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Willis
Boys 07/08 Soccer Methacton United Yellow 5 - 7 Coventry Sharks Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near McKinney
Boys 09/10 Soccer Boyertown U10 Union 0 - 3 BSC 09 United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Willis
Coed U19 Youth Soccer Flaming Cows FC 10 - 2 Hurricanes Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Willis
Boys 01/02 Youth Soccer Twin Valley Green 9 - 5 Coventry Red Devils Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near McKinney
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer Quakertown Predators Blue 2 - 6 Coventry Thunder Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Willis
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer Twin Valley White 9 - 4 Amity AC Vipers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near McKinney
Girls 05/06 Soccer Wildcats 5 - 3 Amity AIFE Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Creamer
Girls 07/08A Soccer Coventry 1 - 4 Boyertown 07 United Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near McKinney
Boys 09/10 Soccer Coventry Cobras 2 - 1 Pottsgrove United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Creamer
Girls 07/08A Soccer Phoenixville 07 Yellow 3 - 5 Phoenixville 07 Black Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near McKinney
Girls 05/06 Soccer Evergreen SC 3 - 5 Pottsgrove 1 Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Creamer
Girls 07/08A Soccer Evergreen Storm 4 - 3 Boyertown 07 Union Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near McKinney
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Phoenixville Black 1 - 8 Towamencin Hotspur Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Creamer
Girls 03/04 Soccer Evergreen SC 0 - 9 Boyertown United Red Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer BSC Arsenal Red 8 - 2 Amity 06 Thunder Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Creamer
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Phoenixville Yellow 7 - 5 BSC Union Toburen Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Girls 03/04 Soccer 04 West-Mont United Blue 3 - 5 Twin Valley 04/05 Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Creamer
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer BSC Arsenal Black 3 - 2 Phoenixville White Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Coventry Kicks White 4 - 5 Quakertown Predators White Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Creamer
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Methacton United Freedom 5 - 1 Coventry Kicks Red Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Creamer
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer TEFC 5 - 5 ACFC Manchester Utd. Lancashire Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison
Boys 01/02 Youth Soccer Las Flores 8 - 6 ACFC Manchester Utd. Yorkshire Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison

  Events on Saturday, February 16, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM10:00 AMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeAD Moyer Lumber Rink
7:00 AM9:00 AMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeBasketball Court
7:00 AM10:00 AMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeHockey Court
8:00 AM2:00 PMSoccer BugsBoxed Field
9:00 AM1:00 PMHoopstarsBasketball Court
10:00 AM8:00 PMJPIL field hockey - Rachael BloemkerAD Moyer Lumber Rink
10:00 AM8:00 PMJPIL field hockey - Rachael BloemkerHockey Court
10:00 AM10:00 PMJPIL officialsRoom 1 (15 max)
8:30 PM10:30 PMPick Up Game - Dennis KoenigHockey Court


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use