Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, January 27, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse Vikings Blue 3 - 18 Pottsgrove Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Savino-O'Connor
Jan 6, 2019 - Girls 5/6 Lacrosse Lil Goats 21 - 6 PA Express Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Howard
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse Vikings Gold 15 - 4 Daniel Boone 2 Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Savino-O'Connor
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse PJP 16 - 5 Liberty Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Howard
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse Phoenixville 23 - 6 Daniel Boone 1 Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Howard
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 13-16) Predators (Grater) 0 - 4 Islanders (Caffrey) Complete Blue Hockey Rink Shaffer (J), Adams
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 13-16) Avalanche (O'Neill) 2 - 1 Lightning (Martin) Complete Blue Hockey Rink Shaffer (J), Adams
Jan 6, 2019- Varsity Boys Lacrosse OJR 7 - 4 Wyomissing Complete Turf: Full Field Baltz, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Jan 6, 2019- Varsity Boys Lacrosse Falcons 5 - 6 Daniel Boone Complete Turf: Full Field Baltz, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Girls 03/04 Soccer 04 West-Mont United Blue 0 - 5 Boyertown United Black Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer Amity AC Vipers 3 - 10 Twin Valley White Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney
Coed U14 Youth Soccer Phantoms 5 - 4 Nothing But Net Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Willis
Coed U16 Youth Soccer CCS 4 - 2 Hurricanes Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Willis
Coed U19 Youth Soccer Hurricanes 0 - 8 Pottsgrove Predators Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far McKinney

  Events on Sunday, January 27, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:30 AM10:00 AMOlde English Lacrosse - Travis MeredithAD Moyer Lumber Rink
9:00 AM10:00 AMFCP Soccer - John KernanBoxed Field
10:00 AM8:00 PMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeAD Moyer Lumber Rink
10:00 AM8:00 PMCoventry Soccer - Shane KulpBoxed Field
12:00 PM8:00 PMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeBasketball Court
1:00 PM7:00 PMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeHockey Court
7:00 PM9:00 PMNAYRHLHockey Court
7:00 PM8:30 PMSpring-Ford Football - Chad Brubaker Spring Ford School DistrictLeft Field
7:00 PM8:00 PMBaseball team - Rick HarrisonRight Field


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use