Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 19, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls 09/10 Soccer
Amity Wildcats
0 - 9
BSC 09 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Hurricanes
2 - 1
Boyertown U10 Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Boyertown 07 United
5 - 6
Evergreen Storm
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Amity Lightning
8 - 1
2010 Boyertown Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Methacton United Mayhem
6 - 3
Pottsgrove Fusion
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Amity Sharks
5 - 1
Boyertown Fusion
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer
TEFC
11 - 2
Amity AC Vipers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Valley Vortex
5 - 0
Methacton United Yellow
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Coed U19 Youth Soccer
Pottsgrove Predators
4 - 8
Flaming Cows FC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Pottsgrove United
7 - 0
PSC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Coventry Sharks
7 - 7
West-Mont Lazers 07
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Coed U16 Youth Soccer
Hurricanes
1 - 7
Benchwarmers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Boyertown 07 Union
1 - 4
Phoenixville 07 Black
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Coed U19 Youth Soccer
Wings
4 - 0
Hurricanes
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Girls 07/08B Soccer
Boyertown 08 United
5 - 1
Lightning Storm
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Coventry Cobras
0 - 17
Valley Venom
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Coventry
0 - 11
Phoenixville 07 Yellow
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Girls 07/08B Soccer
Boyertown 08 Union
1 - 7
FCP Storm
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Girls 09/10 Soccer
Coventry Stealth
0 - 6
Exeter Blue Flames
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer
ACFC Manchester Utd. Lancashire
6 - 4
Twin Valley White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Boys 01/02 Youth Soccer
ACFC Manchester Utd. Yorkshire
9 - 4
Twin Valley Green
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Quakertown Huskies 2
7 - 1
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Pottsgrove 1
4 - 13
Quakertown Huskies 1
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Boyertown United Red
4 - 1
Quakertown Strikers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Boyertown United Black
3 - 3
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Pottsgrove 2
1 - 10
Amity AIFE
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Boyertown 07 United
2 - 2
Methacton United Freedom
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, January 19, 2019
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur FH - Brian Hope
PA National Guard Rink
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Soccer Bugs
Boxed Turf Field
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Hoopstars
Basketball Court
10:00 AM
6:30 PM
JPIL field hockey - Rachael Bloemker
Gray Hockey Rink
10:00 AM
7:00 PM
JPIL field hockey - Rachael Bloemker
PA National Guard Rink
10:00 AM
7:00 PM
JPIL officials
Party Room 1 (15 max)
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Jesters- Umtead
PA National Guard Rink