Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2019>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, January 19, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls 09/10 Soccer Amity Wildcats 0 - 9 BSC 09 United Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Boys 09/10 Soccer Hurricanes 2 - 1 Boyertown U10 Union Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Girls 07/08A Soccer Boyertown 07 United 5 - 6 Evergreen Storm Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Boys 09/10 Soccer Amity Lightning 8 - 1 2010 Boyertown Union Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Methacton United Mayhem 6 - 3 Pottsgrove Fusion Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Boys 07/08 Soccer Amity Sharks 5 - 1 Boyertown Fusion Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer TEFC 11 - 2 Amity AC Vipers Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Boys 07/08 Soccer Valley Vortex 5 - 0 Methacton United Yellow Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Coed U19 Youth Soccer Pottsgrove Predators 4 - 8 Flaming Cows FC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Boys 09/10 Soccer Pottsgrove United 7 - 0 PSC Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Boys 07/08 Soccer Coventry Sharks 7 - 7 West-Mont Lazers 07 Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Coed U16 Youth Soccer Hurricanes 1 - 7 Benchwarmers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Girls 07/08A Soccer Boyertown 07 Union 1 - 4 Phoenixville 07 Black Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Coed U19 Youth Soccer Wings 4 - 0 Hurricanes Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Girls 07/08B Soccer Boyertown 08 United 5 - 1 Lightning Storm Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Boys 09/10 Soccer Coventry Cobras 0 - 17 Valley Venom Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Girls 07/08A Soccer Coventry 0 - 11 Phoenixville 07 Yellow Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Girls 07/08B Soccer Boyertown 08 Union 1 - 7 FCP Storm Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Girls 09/10 Soccer Coventry Stealth 0 - 6 Exeter Blue Flames Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer ACFC Manchester Utd. Lancashire 6 - 4 Twin Valley White Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Boys 01/02 Youth Soccer ACFC Manchester Utd. Yorkshire 9 - 4 Twin Valley Green Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Girls 05/06 Soccer Quakertown Huskies 2 7 - 1 Evergreen SC Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Girls 05/06 Soccer Pottsgrove 1 4 - 13 Quakertown Huskies 1 Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Girls 03/04 Soccer Boyertown United Red 4 - 1 Quakertown Strikers Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Girls 03/04 Soccer Boyertown United Black 3 - 3 Evergreen SC Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  
Girls 05/06 Soccer Pottsgrove 2 1 - 10 Amity AIFE Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near  
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Boyertown 07 United 2 - 2 Methacton United Freedom Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far  

  Events on Saturday, January 19, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM10:00 AMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeAD Moyer Lumber Rink
7:00 AM9:00 AMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeBasketball Court
7:00 AM10:00 AMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeHockey Court
8:00 AM2:00 PMSoccer BugsBoxed Field
9:00 AM1:00 PMHoopstarsBasketball Court
10:00 AM6:30 PMJPIL field hockey - Rachael BloemkerAD Moyer Lumber Rink
10:00 AM7:00 PMJPIL field hockey - Rachael BloemkerHockey Court
10:00 AM7:00 PMJPIL officialsRoom 1 (15 max)
7:00 PM9:00 PMJesters- UmteadHockey Court


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use