Send To Printer
Games on sábado, febrero 09, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls 09/10 Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Amity Wildcats
0 - 10
Exeter Blue Flames
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Valley Venom
4 - 2
Boyertown U10 Union
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Girls 09/10 Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
BSC 09 United
11 - 0
PSC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
McKinney
Boys 07/08 Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Phoenixville 07 White
13 - 2
Amity Sharks
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Boys 09/10 Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
BSC 09 United
7 - 2
PSC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
McKinney
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Amity AC Vipers
3 - 8
TEFC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Kixx
1 - 1
Boyertown United Red
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
McKinney
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Boyertown United Black
2 - 1
Quakertown Strikers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Phoenixville 07 Yellow
6 - 4
Boyertown 07 Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
McKinney
Boys 03/04 Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Twin Valley White
3 - 5
ACFC Manchester Utd. Lancashire
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Boyertown 07 United
4 - 1
Phoenixville 07 Black
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
McKinney
Boys 01/02 Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Twin Valley Green
4 - 10
ACFC Manchester Utd. Yorkshire
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Girls 07/08B Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Boyertown 08 Union
7 - 2
Lightning Storm
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
McKinney
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Quakertown Huskies 2
6 - 3
Quakertown Huskies 1
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Pottsgrove 2
2 - 1
Pottsgrove 1
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
McKinney
Girls 07/08A Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Coventry
2 - 7
Evergreen Storm
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Girls 03/04 Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
04 West-Mont United Blue
1 - 5
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
McKinney
Coed U14 Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Phantoms
1 - 3
CCS
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Girls 05/06 Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Wildcats
3 - 1
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
McKinney
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Methacton United Freedom
7 - 1
Coventry Kicks White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Fidler
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
BSC Union Dudas
14 - 2
Methacton United Mayhem
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Whitmore
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Coventry Kicks Red
3 - 10
Phoenixville Black
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neal
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
BSC Union Toburen
6 - 7
Pottsgrove Fusion
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Whitmore
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Phoenixville Yellow
4 - 3
Quakertown Predators White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neal
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Boyertown 07 United
0 - 5
Towamencin Hotspur
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Whitmore
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Coventry Thunder
4 - 3
Phoenixville White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neal
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
BSC Arsenal Black
4 - 0
Amity 06 Thunder
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Whitmore
Boys 05/06A Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Quakertown Predators Blue
2 - 2
BSC Arsenal Red
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neal
Coed U19 Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Sicko Mode
6 - 8
Hurricanes
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Regular
Neal
Boys 01/02 Youth Soccer
Sat-Feb 9
Coventry Red Devils
2 - 7
Las Flores
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Regular
Whitmore