Inicio|Ingresar
September 3rd, 2019 Bronze South Inline Hockey    (septiembre de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  September 3rd, 2019 Bronze South Inline Hockey Standings Print

  September 3rd, 2019 Bronze South Inline Hockey Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mar-sep 3   Six One Vapor 7 - 6 OT Spyderz Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-sep 3   Young Glory 10 - 6 Sniper Selects Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-sep 3   Allblacksticks 7 - 5 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-sep 10   Crapshoot 3 - 7 Six One Vapor Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-sep 10   Allblacksticks 5 - 3 Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-sep 10   Spyderz 7 - 8 OT Sniper Selects Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mié-sep 11   Young Glory 8 - 7 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mié-sep 11   Shell Shockers 2 - 1 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-sep 17   Spyderz 4 - 2 Forsaken Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-sep 17   Allblacksticks 5 - 7 Young Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-sep 17   Six One Vapor 5 - 1 Shell Shockers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-sep 17   Sniper Selects 6 - 3 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-sep 24   Shell Shockers (Forfeit) 0 - 1 Sniper Selects Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-sep 24   Young Glory 3 - 8 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-sep 24   Forsaken 6 - 5 OT Crapshoot Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-sep 24   Six One Vapor 7 - 0 Allblacksticks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-oct 1   Allblacksticks 1 - 9 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-oct 1   Young Glory 8 - 3 Crapshoot Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-oct 1   Six One Vapor 7 - 3 Sniper Selects Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-oct 1   Shell Shockers 1 - 9 Forsaken Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-oct 8   Forsaken 1 - 4 Six One Vapor Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-oct 8   Young Glory 11 - 4 Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-oct 8   Sniper Selects 5 - 10 Allblacksticks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-oct 8   Spyderz 7 - 2 Crapshoot Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-oct 15   Crapshoot 5 - 6 Allblacksticks Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-oct 15   Six One Vapor 11 - 6 Young Glory Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-oct 15   Spyderz 9 - 1 Shell Shockers Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mié-oct 16   Sniper Selects 4 - 5 Forsaken Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-oct 22   Forsaken 4 - 8 Allblacksticks Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-oct 22   Sniper Selects 4 - 9 Young Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-oct 22   Crapshoot 3 - 4 Shell Shockers Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-oct 22   Spyderz 8 - 2 Six One Vapor Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-oct 29   Crapshoot 0 - 6 Six One Vapor Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-oct 29   Sniper Selects 4 - 9 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-oct 29   Forsaken 9 - 7 Young Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-oct 29   Shell Shockers 3 - 7 Allblacksticks Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-nov 5   Allblacksticks 5 - 9 Young Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Regular 
mar-nov 5   Forsaken 4 - 12 Spyderz Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-nov 5   Shell Shockers 3 - 4 OT Six One Vapor Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mié-nov 6   Crapshoot 6 - 7 Sniper Selects Complete Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
mar-nov 12   Spyderz 5 - 2 Young Glory Complete AD Moyer Lumber Rink Postseason 
mar-nov 12   Six One Vapor 6 - 7 OT Allblacksticks Complete Blue Hockey Rink Postseason 
mar-nov 19   Spyderz 7 - 5 Allblacksticks Complete Blue Hockey Rink Postseason 

 League Players
 EquipoJugador#
1 Allblacksticks Justin Cole11
2 Allblacksticks Bryan Daw7
3 Allblacksticks Josh EmbreeG
4 Allblacksticks Pete Farr21
5 Allblacksticks Chris Hallahan10-C
6 Allblacksticks Nick Leone24
7 Allblacksticks Joe McKeon12
8 Allblacksticks Ken Smith73
9 Crapshoot Vin Aceste76
10 Crapshoot Greg Grillo9
11 Crapshoot Wiley Griste13-C
12 Crapshoot Dan Haas40
13 Crapshoot Chris Hunter7
14 Crapshoot Ben Judovitz37
15 Crapshoot Shawn McGrory88
16 Crapshoot Charles O'Brien21
17 Crapshoot Mike UrbanG
18 Forsaken Mike Devito29
19 Forsaken Dante Felice17
20 Forsaken Chad Frantz12
21 Forsaken Rob Gehret33-C
22 Forsaken Scott HartmanG
23 Forsaken Peter Isom26
24 Forsaken Ty Moody 42
25 Forsaken Dylan Sinisi88
26 Forsaken Tony Torrence4
27 Shell Shockers Adrian Ayala35
28 Shell Shockers Tyler Endy48
29 Shell Shockers Tim Roeder91
30 Shell Shockers Christian Schnitzler 
31 Shell Shockers Wyatt Smith19
32 Shell Shockers Cameron Williams24
33 Shell Shockers Danny Williams11-C
34 Sniper Selects Chase Canestra88
35 Sniper Selects Gavin Glinecke19-C
36 Sniper Selects Billy Kirk18
37 Sniper Selects Justin Kratz11
38 Sniper Selects Owen Malinowski42
39 Sniper Selects Michael Mancini10
40 Sniper Selects Dave Schaffer55
41 Sniper Selects Andy SlichterG
42 Sniper Selects Nathan Wydro 
43 Spyderz Chad Bentz16
44 Spyderz Rod Braun22
45 Spyderz Tyler Braun26
46 Spyderz Nate BriggsG
47 Spyderz Mac Hill17
48 Spyderz Jeff Kostival5
49 Spyderz Nick Neider27
50 Spyderz Shawn Parsons21-C
51 Spyderz Andy Roberts18
52 Young Glory Matt BurkeG
53 Young Glory Austin Diachynsky89
54 Young Glory Caleb Gibson13
55 Young Glory Mohammed Malajic90
56 Young Glory Elliot Repsik71-C
57 Young Glory Devin Whitford43
58 Young Glory Jeff Wolf24
59 Young Glory Craig Zearfoss29


Player Stats
 EquipoJugador#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Young GloryElliot Repsik71-C3420143.402.001.40010
2AllblacksticksJoe McKeon123221114.002.621.3828
3ForsakenTy Moody 42272073.002.220.7829
4Sniper SelectsChase Canestra88272433.383.000.3808
5SpyderzAndy Roberts18241772.401.700.70010
6SpyderzJeff Kostival5241772.671.890.7809
7Young GloryAustin Diachynsky892412122.401.201.20110
8Young GloryDevin Whitford43221572.751.880.8828
9SpyderzNick Neider27201192.501.381.1208
10CrapshootCharles O'Brien21181712.252.120.1228
11AllblacksticksBryan Daw7171161.701.100.60110
12SpyderzTyler Braun26161151.601.100.50110
13Young GloryCaleb Gibson13161241.601.200.40110
14SpyderzShawn Parsons21-C15871.670.890.7829
15ForsakenDante Felice17141222.332.000.3306
16Young GloryJeff Wolf2414861.400.800.60210
17AllblacksticksJustin Cole1113761.440.780.6739
18AllblacksticksChris Hallahan10-C12661.500.750.7518
19Sniper SelectsJustin Kratz11121021.711.430.2907
20ForsakenRob Gehret33-C10821.000.800.20010
21ForsakenDylan Sinisi8810551.000.500.50110
22CrapshootShawn McGrory889181.120.121.0018
23Shell ShockersDanny Williams11-C9541.120.620.5028
24SpyderzChad Bentz169541.120.620.5028
25ForsakenChad Frantz128260.890.220.6709
26Sniper SelectsOwen Malinowski427431.170.670.5006
27ForsakenMike Devito296150.750.120.6208
28Young GloryCraig Zearfoss296240.860.290.5707
29CrapshootGreg Grillo95410.620.500.1218
30CrapshootDan Haas405140.710.140.5717
31Sniper SelectsMichael Mancini105230.620.250.3818
32Sniper SelectsBilly Kirk185411.671.330.3313
33Young GloryMohammed Malajic905320.560.330.2209
34CrapshootChris Hunter74220.570.290.2917
35SpyderzRod Braun224220.440.220.2219
36SpyderzMac Hill174401.331.330.0013
37AllblacksticksKen Smith733210.380.250.1218
38AllblacksticksNick Leone243210.750.500.2514
39CrapshootBen Judovitz373210.430.290.1427
40ForsakenPeter Isom263030.500.000.5016
41Sniper SelectsGavin Glinecke19-C3210.380.250.1218
42Shell ShockersCameron Williams243120.330.110.2229
43AllblacksticksPete Farr212200.290.290.0017
44CrapshootVin Aceste762112.001.001.0001
45ForsakenTony Torrence42110.220.110.1109
46Sniper SelectsDave Schaffer552020.330.000.3316
47Sniper SelectsNathan Wydro 2020.330.000.3306
48Shell ShockersTyler Endy482201.001.000.0002
49Shell ShockersAdrian Ayala352110.250.120.1218
50Shell ShockersWyatt Smith192110.400.200.2035
51CrapshootWiley Griste13-C1100.170.170.0026
52Shell ShockersTim Roeder911100.170.170.0006
53AllblacksticksJosh EmbreeG0000.000.000.0008
54CrapshootMike UrbanG0000.000.000.0008
55ForsakenScott HartmanG0000.000.000.0008
56Sniper SelectsAndy SlichterG0000.000.000.0004
57Shell ShockersChristian Schnitzler 0000.000.000.0004
58SpyderzNate BriggsG0000.000.000.0008
59Young GloryMatt BurkeG0000.000.000.0027

Goalie Stats
 EquipoJugador#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Shell ShockersAdrian Ayala353250
2Sniper SelectsAndy SlichterG122281
3AllblacksticksJosh EmbreeG138411
4AllblacksticksJustin Cole113490
5Young GloryMatt BurkeG177512
6ForsakenMike Devito292380
7CrapshootMike UrbanG138211
8SpyderzNate BriggsG154231
9ForsakenScott HartmanG109120

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: Bronze South
Sport: Inline Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/3/2019
End Date: 11/19/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $135.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso