Home|Sign In

Crapshoot
September 3rd, 2019 Bronze South Inline Hockey



 September 3rd, 2019 Bronze South Inline Hockey Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1Vin Aceste76
2Greg Grillo9
3Wiley Griste13-C
4Dan Haas40
5Chris Hunter7
6Ben Judovitz37
7Shawn McGrory88
8Charles O'Brien21
9Mike UrbanG

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Charles O'Brien21181712.252.120.1228
2Shawn McGrory889181.120.121.0018
3Greg Grillo95410.620.500.1218
4Dan Haas405140.710.140.5717
5Chris Hunter74220.570.290.2917
6Ben Judovitz373210.430.290.1427
7Vin Aceste762112.001.001.0001
8Wiley Griste13-C1100.170.170.0026
9Mike UrbanG0000.000.000.0008

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Mike UrbanG138211
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use