Home|Sign In
Dec 10th Rec Dek Hockey    (December 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Dec 10th Rec Dek Hockey Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Organized Chaos 9720341721170.778
Harambe 972026172190.778
Stay Puft 963027211860.667
Eskimo Bros 945020191210.444
Shooting Blanks 927016237-70.222
Top Shelf 918013393-260.111

  Dec 10th Rec Dek Hockey Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Dec 10   Eskimo Bros 3 - 0 Top Shelf Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Schwartz
Mon-Dec 10   Organized Chaos 8 - 0 Shooting Blanks Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Grater
Mon-Dec 10   Stay Puft 2 - 3 Harambe Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Rogers
Wed-Dec 12   Shooting Blanks 3 - 4 Harambe Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularShaffer (J), Schwartz
Wed-Dec 12   Organized Chaos 5 - 1 Top Shelf Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shaffer (J)
Wed-Dec 12   Eskimo Bros 0 - 2 Stay Puft Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularShaffer (J), Schwartz
Mon-Dec 17   Organized Chaos 3 - 2 Harambe Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
Mon-Dec 17   Eskimo Bros 2 - 1 OT Shooting Blanks Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularGrater, Schwartz
Mon-Dec 17   Top Shelf 3 - 5 Stay Puft Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Rogers
Wed-Dec 19   Stay Puft 0 - 3 Shooting Blanks Complete Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Organized Chaos 3 - 1 Eskimo Bros Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularShaffer (J), Schwartz
Wed-Dec 19   Harambe 2 - 3 Top Shelf Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shaffer (J)
Wed-Dec 26   Stay Puft R Organized Chaos Rescheduled Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Top Shelf R Shooting Blanks Rescheduled Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Dec 26   Harambe R Eskimo Bros Rescheduled Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   Organized Chaos 3 - 2 Shooting Blanks Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularShaffer (J), Rogers
Wed-Jan 2   Top Shelf 0 - 5 Eskimo Bros Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularShaffer (J), Rogers
Wed-Jan 2   Stay Puft 3 - 4 Harambe Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Shaffer (J)
Mon-Jan 7   Harambe 1 - 0 Shooting Blanks Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Schwartz
Mon-Jan 7   Stay Puft 4 - 2 Eskimo Bros Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Grater
Mon-Jan 7   Organized Chaos 3 - 2 Top Shelf Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Schwartz
Wed-Jan 9   Harambe 2 - 1 Organized Chaos Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shaffer (J)
Wed-Jan 9   Top Shelf 3 - 5 Stay Puft Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shaffer (J)
Wed-Jan 9   Shooting Blanks 1 - 3 Eskimo Bros Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shaffer (J)
Mon-Jan 14   Eskimo Bros 3 - 5 Organized Chaos Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularThompson, Rogers
Mon-Jan 14   Shooting Blanks 0 - 2 Stay Puft Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularAdams, Schwartz
Mon-Jan 14   Top Shelf 1 - 5 Harambe Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularRogers, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Wed-Jan 16   Organized Chaos 3 - 4 Stay Puft Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shaffer (J)
Wed-Jan 16   Eskimo Bros 1 - 3 Harambe Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularShaffer (J), Schwartz
Wed-Jan 16   Shooting Blanks 6 - 0 Top Shelf Complete Grey Hockey Rink RegularSchwartz, Shaffer (J)
Mon-Jan 21   Stay Puft  v  Organized Chaos 8:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Top Shelf  v  Shooting Blanks 9:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Regular 
Mon-Jan 21   Harambe  v  Eskimo Bros 9:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink Regular 
Wed-Jan 23   1 Seed  v  4 Seed 8:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink Postseason 
Wed-Jan 23   2 Seed  v  3 Seed 9:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink Postseason 
Mon-Jan 28   1 Seed  v  4 Seed 9:00 PM Blue Hockey Rink Postseason 
Mon-Jan 28   2 Seed  v  3 Seed 9:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink Postseason 
Wed-Jan 30   1 Seed  v  4 Seed 8:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink Postseason 
Wed-Jan 30   2 Seed  v  3 Seed 9:00 PM Grey Hockey Rink Postseason 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#SavesGoalsAssistsGPPoints
1Stay PuftAdam Wizicorn802340
2Organized ChaosAndy Will001090
3Organized ChaosAnthony Rozinski1900450
4Eskimo BrosBen Czajka1802080
5Shooting BlanksBrandyn Hine400030
6Organized ChaosBrent Fisher1402390
7Stay PuftBrett Cuthbertson3703160
8Shooting BlanksBrian Wallace6901250
9HarambeBryce Erb9001060
10Organized ChaosCasey Fogal300390
11Stay Puftcj parker202460
12Eskimo BrosDan Herbein2401050
13Shooting BlanksDan Stein900050
14Stay PuftDerek Lentz5003170
15Shooting BlanksDrew Fitzherbert7300040
16Shooting BlanksGarrett Meadow803050
17Shooting BlanksGeethu Doddapaneni 00020
18Stay PuftHarold Keyser2303170
19Shooting BlanksJake Maas4301070
20Eskimo BrosJared KushnerG240080
21HarambeJed Schweigert706360
22HarambeJim Hendry5500280
23HarambeJimmy ThompsonG420080
24Stay PuftJoe Bowman42200240
25Shooting BlanksJoel Pilgert401160
26Organized ChaosJohn Robinson902280
27Top ShelfJohn Loiseleur903060
28HarambeJohn Tower202270
29Shooting BlanksJosh Housel1103360
30HarambeJosh Rhoades4100050
31Top ShelfKenny IvanovitzG480190
32Organized ChaosKenny KuttG300050
33Eskimo BrosKris Bochnowicz404480
34Organized ChaosKyle Kreisher1304290
35Stay PuftMark Clark3202120
36Eskimo BrosMark Mattson8700080
37Stay PuftMark Phillipine2404170
38Eskimo BrosMatt Boyer601030
39Top ShelfMatt Moser1601050
40HarambeMatt Segal5705370
41Eskimo BrosMatt Vogl1103050
42Top ShelfMike Albright4400060
43Stay PuftMike Evak5105460
44Eskimo BrosPete Pirog901280
45HarambeRicky Piccerillo503170
46HarambeRocky Roeger1301170
47Top ShelfSal Caccavale2201070
48Organized ChaosSam Fleming4202470
49Top ShelfSean Lacy8801050
50Eskimo BrosSean Lynch3503050
51Stay PuftSean MorrisG490060
52Shooting BlanksSimon Whitnell1203060
53Shooting BlanksSteve Maicher8800050
54Top ShelfSteven Bosian2504090
55Top ShelfTim Boyle2301380
56Eskimo BrosTim Donnelly2201380
57Organized ChaosTim Tracey4015480
58Top ShelfTom Harper8402180
59Eskimo BrosTyler Brackbill1601250
60HarambeVicky Segal1505580

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Bronze
Sport: Floor Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/10/2018
End Date: 2/12/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use