Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 2, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys 7/8 7v7
01. Blazers
0 - 1
09. Stars Stripes
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls Varsity 7v7
10. Vikings Blue
11 - 8
07. East Penn
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Tamasitis
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls 7/8 7v7
09. Exeter White
12 - 9
11. Thunder
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls Varsity 7v7
12. Wyomissing
9 - 13
03. Fusion 1
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Tamasitis
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls JV 7v7
6. Panthers JV
13 - 8
1. Vikings Gold
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls 5/6 7v7
5. Limerick 5/6
8 - 16
1. Boyertown Purple
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Tamasitis
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls Varsity 7v7
09. Springford Rams
12 - 7
04. Falcons
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls 5/6 7v7
1. Boyertown Purple
19 - 7
3. Methacton
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Tamasitis
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls Varsity 7v7
08. Panthers
6 - 11
02. Spartans
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls 5/6 7v7
2. Coventry Red
15 - 11
4. Aftershock
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Tamasitis
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys 5/6 7v7
8. Team Stripes
6 - 10
4. Coventry
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls Varsity 7v7
06. Lax Red
10 - 12
05. Vikings
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys 7/8 7v7
05. Bolt 2
9 - 5
07. Raiders
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls JV 7v7
5. Hornets
4 - 9
7. Vikings
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys 3/4 7v7
5. Stars Stripes
10 - 3
6. Exeter Lacrosse
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert, Antich
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls JV 7v7
7. Vikings
18 - 1
3. Blazers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Howard
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys 5/6 7v7
7. Team Stars
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
2. Team Stars and Stripes
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Antich
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls JV 7v7
2. DL Black
13 - 8
4. Fusion 2
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys 7/8 7v7
11. Bolt 1
2 - 8
02. Coventry Red
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Antich , Deswert
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls 7/8 7v7
04. Methacton
8 - 8
08. Orange Crush
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys 7/8 7v7
04. Rising Sons
6 - 7
03. Souderton 1
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Deswert, Hanson
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls 7/8 7v7
06. Lightning
v
07. Limerick White
Result Pending
ROG Field #2 Right
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys 3/4 7v7
2. Chosen Lacrosse
10 - 3
3. Freedom
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Hanson
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls 7/8 7v7
01. DL Black
12 - 8
05. Limerick 7/8
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Hughes
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys 3/4 7v7
1. Coventry
8 - 7
4. Delta House
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Hanson
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls 7/8 7v7
10. Exeter Blue
8 - 14
02. Lightning 2
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Hughes
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys 7/8 7v7
10. Coventry White
7 - 8
08. Phoenixville
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Crim (M)
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls 7/8 7v7
02. Lightning 2
14 - 5
03. Coventry (CYLA)
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Hughes
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys 7/8 7v7
06. North Penn Dragons
14 - 4
Winner 2v3
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Crim (M), Hanson
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Girls Varsity 7v7
01. Pottstown
10 - 7
11. Rush
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Hughes
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys Varsity 10v10
5. Wyomissing
4 - 0
6. Skyhawks Elite
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Crim (M)
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys Varsity 10v10
2. Pottsgrove Falcons
5 - 2
3. Phoenixville
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Crim (M), Hanson
2014 Winter II Lacrosse Boys Varsity 10v10
4. Pope John Paul II HS
6 - 1
1. Blazers
Complete
Turf: Full Field
Crim (M), Hanson
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, March 2, 2014
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
St. Eleanor lax - Vince Deflavia
Boxed Turf Field
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
St. Eleanor lax - Vince Deflavia
Training Area 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Learn to Skate - Chris Lerch
PA National Guard Rink
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Rising Sons Lax - Tad Doyle
PA National Guard Rink
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Rental (422) - Bryan Churchey
Boxed Turf Field
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Rental (422) - Bryan Churchey
Training Area 2
5:30 PM
8:30 PM
Black Bear Lax - Bryan Churchey
Boxed Turf Field
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
Rental (422) - Dan Hoff
Basketball Court