Home|Sign In

The Simpsons
September 11, 2019 Silver Inline Hockey



 September 11, 2019 Silver Inline Hockey Standings Print

  The Simpsons's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Sep 11   Comets 4 - 5 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Sep 18   Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! 8 - 5 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Sep 25   Zambronies 9 - 3 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Oct 2   Comets 6 - 3 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Oct 9   Predators 9 - 5 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Oct 16   Comets 8 - 2 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Oct 16   Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! 13 - 5 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Lanzilotti
Wed-Oct 23   The Simpsons 8 - 7 Zambronies Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Oct 30   Predators 10 - 3 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Nov 6   The Simpsons 2 - 10 Predators Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Repsik

 Roster
 Player#
1Mike BacigalupoG
2Matt Crum38
3Dan Crum88
4Jim Gregg28
5Jeff Kostival5
6Justin Murphy55
7Jake Murphy44
8Shane Simpson90

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Jim Gregg28161151.781.220.5609
2Shane Simpson9015962.141.290.8607
3Justin Murphy559630.900.600.30010
4Dan Crum884130.500.120.3818
5Jake Murphy443210.380.250.1208
6Jeff Kostival53210.500.330.1716
7Matt Crum381010.100.000.10110
8Mike BacigalupoG1010.140.000.1407

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Mike BacigalupoG146402
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use