Home|Sign In

Comets
September 11, 2019 Silver Inline Hockey



 September 11, 2019 Silver Inline Hockey Standings Print

  Comets's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Sep 11   Comets 4 - 5 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Sep 18   Predators 10 - 2 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Simpson
Wed-Sep 25   Comets 5 - 5 OT Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Oct 2   Comets 6 - 3 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Oct 2   Zambronies 4 - 3 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Wed-Oct 9   Predators 6 - 3 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Oct 16   Comets 8 - 2 The Simpsons Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Oct 23   Comets 8 - 4 Zambronies Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Wed-Oct 30   Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! 3 - 8 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Nov 6   Comets 3 - 8 Holy Schnikes, Boo Elliot! Complete Blue Hockey Rink RegularHausman
Wed-Nov 13   Predators 7 - 4 Comets Complete Blue Hockey Rink PostseasonHausman

 Roster
 Player#
1Micah Bergey  
2Tyler Bergey67
3Kevin Bergey 
4Matt Burke9
5Derek Groff94
6Brandon Landis12
7Mitch ReinholdG
8Tim Repsik69
9Elliot Repsik71

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Brandon Landis12141131.751.380.3808
2Elliot Repsik7114771.560.780.7809
3Derek Groff949361.290.430.8607
4Matt Burke98440.890.440.4419
5Tim Repsik698441.140.570.5717
6Tyler Bergey678441.000.500.5008
7Micah Bergey  5501.251.250.0004
8Kevin Bergey 3300.600.600.0005
9Mitch ReinholdG0000.000.000.0004

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Mitch ReinholdG175222
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use