Home|Sign In

Tusken Raiders
September 3rd, 2019 Copper Inline Hockey



 September 3rd, 2019 Copper Inline Hockey Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1Adrian Ayala35
2Josh EmbreeG
3Mike Geremia9
4Chris Izzo23
5Kevin Kratz4/C
6Andrew Kratz13
7Sean McNamara45
8James Peters2

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Andrew Kratz13141041.561.110.4409
2Kevin Kratz4/C11741.100.700.40110
3Sean McNamara4510281.110.220.8909
4Adrian Ayala359720.900.700.20110
5Mike Geremia95500.710.710.0017
6Chris Izzo234220.440.220.2219
7James Peters23120.600.200.4025
8Josh EmbreeG0000.000.000.0007

Goalie Stats
 Player#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Josh EmbreeG225353
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use