Inicio|Ingresar

Vipers
Copper Inline Hockey - June 11th, 2019



 Roster
 Jugador#
1Ethan Feigh7
2Jason Gagliardi22
3Braxton Grom77
4Colton Grom69
5Kyle HeicklenG/4
6Christian Hockman17
7Christian Hockman3
8Nic Hurlburt5
9Jared McClean21
10Daniel Miller57
11Matt Moran 88
12Ryan Nigro 10
13Dylan Olesak26

Player Stats
 Jugador#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Braxton Grom778621.601.200.4015
2Christian Hockman175230.830.330.5006
3Nic Hurlburt55411.251.000.2504
4Matt Moran 884041.000.001.0004
5Ethan Feigh74220.800.400.4005
6Daniel Miller574311.000.750.2514
7Colton Grom692110.500.250.2504
8Dylan Olesak262202.002.000.0001
9Ryan Nigro 101100.200.200.0015
10Christian Hockman31100.200.200.0005
11Jason Gagliardi221100.250.250.0004
12Jared McClean210000.000.000.0006
13Kyle HeicklenG/40000.000.000.0005

Goalie Stats
 Jugador#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Ethan Feigh72690
2Kyle HeicklenG/44750
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso