Inicio|Ingresar

Tusken Raiders
Copper Inline - March 19, 2019



 Roster
 Jugador#
1Adrian Ayala35
2Bryan Betker68
3Josh EmbreeG
4Mike Geremia9
5Chris Izzo23
6Andrew Kratz13
7Kevin Kratz4
8Sean McNamara15
9Sean Mueller 
10James Peters 
11Tim Roeder92

Player Stats
 Jugador#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Andrew Kratz1310641.430.860.5707
2Kevin Kratz45320.710.430.2907
3Tim Roeder924400.670.670.0006
4Adrian Ayala354220.570.290.2907
5Mike Geremia93210.600.400.2005
6Sean McNamara153301.001.000.0003
7Bryan Betker683300.380.380.0008
8Chris Izzo232110.250.120.1208
9Josh EmbreeG0000.000.000.0008

Goalie Stats
 Jugador#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Adrian Ayala351670
2Josh EmbreeG126310
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso