Inicio|Ingresar

Planet Express
Copper Inline - March 19, 2019



 Roster
 Jugador#
1Brian Kisch 3
2Eric Kisch42
3Justin Kratz11
4Kenny Kutt36
5Ray Long17
6Andy SlichterG
7Alden Spotts87
8Daven Weidenhammer0
9Nathan Wydro32

Player Stats
 Jugador#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Justin Kratz11131121.861.570.2907
2Alden Spotts8710731.671.170.5006
3Nathan Wydro323210.500.330.1706
4Kenny Kutt362020.400.000.4005
5Ray Long172200.400.400.0005
6Brian Kisch 32200.500.500.0004
7Eric Kisch421100.200.200.0005
8Andy SlichterG1010.200.000.2005
9Daven Weidenhammer00000.000.000.0005

Goalie Stats
 Jugador#ShotsGoals AgainstGames Played
1Andy SlichterG125380
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso