Home|Sign In

Ol' Glory
Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019



 Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019 Standings Print

 Roster
 Player#
1Matt Bowen10
2Matt Burke89
3Matt Finlayson65
4Shane Frantz8
5Matt Hughes13
6Elliot Repsik71
7John Urban19

Player Stats
 Player#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Elliot Repsik713525103.182.270.91011
2Matt Burke89187111.800.701.10010
3Matt Finlayson6513941.441.000.4409
4Shane Frantz88531.140.710.4307
5Matt Hughes138440.730.360.36011
6John Urban197521.000.710.2907
7Matt Bowen104220.500.250.2508
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use