Inicio|Ingresar

Ol' Glory
Bronze North Inline Hockey - Dec. 11



 Bronze North Inline Hockey - Dec. 11 Standings Print

 Roster
 Jugador#
1Matt Bowen10
2Matt Burke89
3Justin Christman94
4Matt Finlayson65
5Todd Frantz45
6Kyle FrantzG
7Matt Hughes13
8Luke Repsik7
9Elliot Repsik71

Player Stats
 Jugador#PointsGoalsAssistPoints Per GameGoals Per GameAssists Per GamePen.Games Played
1Elliot Repsik713516193.891.782.1109
2Luke Repsik7191362.111.440.6709
3Matt Burke89188102.000.891.1109
4Todd Frantz4510911.431.290.1407
5Matt Finlayson659631.290.860.4307
6Matt Hughes135140.620.120.5008
7Matt Bowen103120.380.120.2508
8Justin Christman943120.380.120.2508
9Kyle FrantzG0000.000.000.0007

Goalie Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso