Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, April 23, 2019
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Copper Inline - March 19, 2019
Planet Express
2 - 10
Milksteak
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019
Ol' Glory
6 - 9
Spyderz 2
Complete
Blue Rink
Copper Inline - March 19, 2019
Bounty Hunters
6 - 6 OT
Tusken Raiders
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze South Inline - March 19, 2019
Forsaken
8 - 11
Spyderz
Complete
Blue Rink
March 12th Womens Soccer
Breakers
6 - 5
Menage
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Copper Inline - March 19, 2019
GNC Megamen
1 - 7
Da Bears
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Copper Inline - March 19, 2019
Spider Monkeys
3 - 7
Six One Vapor
Complete
Blue Rink
March 12th Womens Soccer
Lunachicks
3 - 4
Wasted Wallabies
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019
Relic Army
2 - 5
Novacain
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze South Inline - March 19, 2019
Crapshoot
1 - 6
Shell Shockers
Complete
Blue Rink
March 12th Womens Soccer
Blasters
2 - 7
FC HA
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Bronze South Inline - March 19, 2019
Allblacksticks
2 - 1
SOV
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze South Inline - March 19, 2019
Reapers
4 - 3
Highlanders
Complete
Blue Rink
Calendar
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Tuesday, April 23, 2019
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Flag Football Class
Boxed Turf Field
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
NAYRHL practice
PA National Guard Rink
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court