Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 20, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Mar. 20, 2019 - 11U Youth Inline Hockey
Bruins (McGrory)
6 - 1
Lightning (Schwartz)
Complete
Blue Rink
Hennessey, Steltz
Mar. 20, 2019 -7U Youth Dek Hockey
7U Dek Hockey Group
5 - 5
Game
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Sotak
Mar. 20, 2019 - 15U Youth Inline Hockey
Maple Leafs (McGrory)
4 - 4
Flames (McLaughlin)
Complete
Blue Rink
Hennessey, Steltz
Rec Dek Hockey
Harambe
2 - 1
Organized Chaos
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Schwartz, Shaffer (J)
Mar. 20, 2019 - 15U Youth Inline Hockey
Blues (Grater)
1 - 8
Sabers (Keeney)
Complete
Blue Rink
Silver Inline, March 20th 2019
PB Smack
5 - 7
Comets
Complete
Blue Rink
Rec Dek Hockey
SinBin
3 - 1
Top Shelf
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shaffer (J), Schwartz
Feb 20th Flag Football Schedule
Bandits
30 - 27
Hitmen
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Santiago, Klaptosky
Silver Inline, March 20th 2019
Team BLUE
2 - 9
Predators
Complete
Blue Rink
Lanzilotti, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Rec Dek Hockey
Stay Puft
1 - 3
Rolling Bones
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shaffer (J), Schwartz
Feb 20th Flag Football Schedule
Mass Production
0 - 30
Uppercuts
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Klaptosky, Santiago
Rec Dek Hockey
Eskimo Bros
3 - 1
Shooting Blanks
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shaffer (J), Schwartz
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Wednesday, March 20, 2019
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Youth Flag Football
Boxed Turf Field
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
Adult Flag Football - Joe Bowman
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
Adult Flag Football - Joe Bowman
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right