Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 19, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 8-12)
Capitals (Haskins)
3 - 2
Blackhawks (McGrory)
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Adams, Sotak
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 8-12)
Stars (Bartosiewicz)
4 - 3
Red Wings (Boyle)
Complete
Blue Rink
Grater, Steltz
Bronze South Inline - March 19, 2019
Allblacksticks
3 - 4
Shell Shockers
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze South Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Forsaken
6 - 3
Spyderz
Complete
Blue Rink
Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019
Novacain
6 - 4
Spyderz 2
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze North Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Reapers
6 - 7
Ol' Glory
Complete
Blue Rink
March 12th Womens Soccer
FC HA
2 - 8
Wasted Wallabies
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Bronze North Inline - March 19, 2019
Relic Army
5 - 3
Ol' Glory
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Copper Inline Hockey - Dec. 11
Kommandos
3 - 6
Bounty Hunters
Complete
Blue Rink
March 12th Womens Soccer
Breakers
4 - 2
Lunachicks
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Copper Inline - March 19, 2019
Six One Vapor
7 - 3
Tusken Raiders
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Bronze South Inline - March 19, 2019
Crapshoot
6 - 3
Reapers
Complete
Blue Rink
March 12th Womens Soccer
Blasters
2 - 2
Menage
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Neal
Copper Inline - March 19, 2019
Spider Monkeys
3 - 7
Low Budget
Complete
Blue Rink
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Tuesday, March 19, 2019
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Flag Football Class
Boxed Turf Field
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:30 PM
8:00 PM
West-Mont Soccer - Ian Dawson
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Boyertown Soccer- BSC 06 Union - Andy Toburen
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
Adult Soccer - Joe Bowman
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
9:00 PM
11:30 PM
Adult Soccer - Joe Bowman
ROG Outdoor Turf Field