Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 08, 2020
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys 10/11 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Boyertown United
5 - 1
Amity Cobras
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Girls 10/11 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Boyertown 2011 United
0 - 11
West Mont 2011 United
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Anton
Girls 02/03 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Twin Valley
3 - 4
Evergreen SC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Girls 06/07 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Evergreen SC
5 - 1
BSC 07 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Boys 10/11 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
West-Mont 2011 United
5 - 1
Boyertown Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Anton
Coed U16 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Twisters
3 - 8
Hurricanes
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Boys 10/11 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
West-Mont 2011 Union
1 - 5
Coventry Hawks
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Anton
Girls 08/09B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Stealth White
4 - 3
Coventry Stealth Red
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Girls 08/09B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Storm
4 - 4
Methacton Heat B
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Anton
Girls 08/09B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Pottsgrove Lightning Storm
2 - 4
Methacton Bulldogs F
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Girls 08/09A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Boyertown United
4 - 0
Methacton Heat A
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Boyle
Girls 08/09A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Methacton Bulldogs E
5 - 2
Phoenixville 08 Black
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Girls 08/09B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Valley Volcanoes
7 - 3
Phoenixville 09
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Girls 08/09A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Exeter Blue Flames
4 - 4
Phoenixville 08 White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 06/07A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Pottsgrove United
10 - 4
Boyertown Red
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Girls 06/07 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Crew White
1 - 5
Coventry Crew Red
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boyle
Boys 06/07A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Phoenixville Black
5 - 5
Phoenixville White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Anton
Coed U19 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
WMCA
14 - 5
Pottsgrove Predators
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boyle
Boys 00/01 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
ACFC Manchester Utd. Yorkshire
3 - 0
Pottstown SC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Anton
Girls 02/03 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Quakertown Strikers
3 - 5
ACFC Manchester Utd. Newton
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Coed U19 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Eagles
2 - 8
Flaming Cows FC
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boyle
Coed U14 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Pottstown SC White
4 - 10
Phoenixville
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Coed U16 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Eagles
2 - 8
Benchwarmers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boyle
Coed U19 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Boyertown Red
6 - 8
Boyertown Green
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Boys 04/05 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Thunder
3 - 4
Amity Vipers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boyle
Girls 06/07 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Amity AIFE
7 - 2
Pottsgrove Fury
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Boys 04/05 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Boyertown Arsenal Red
6 - 3
Boyertown Arsenal Black
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Boyle
Calendar
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on sábado, febrero 08, 2020
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
PA National Guard Rink
10:00 AM
9:30 PM
JPIL tournament - Rachael Bloemker
Gray Hockey Rink
10:00 AM
9:30 PM
JPIL tournament - Rachael Bloemker
PA National Guard Rink
10:00 AM
9:30 PM
JPIL tournament - Rachael Bloemker
Party Room 1 (15 max)