Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 5, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Jan 29th, Bronze 4 Dek hockey
Jesters
3 - 2
Shooting Blanks
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogers, Shafer
Jan 29th, Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Gum Jobs
1 - 6
Boo Boo Bears
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Shaffer (T), Schwartz
Jan 29th, Bronze 3 Dek Hockey
Taxi Squad
0 - 1 OT
Mix Sports
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer, Rogers
Coed Soccer Rec A- 1/8/18
Pottsgrove 2
3 - 10
422 Frenzy
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Coed Competitive Soccer- 1/8/18
Panthers
6 - 6
Blue Ballz
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Mens Over 30 - 1/8/2018
Cranky Old Men FC
3 - 4
Usual Suspects
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Coed Rec Soccer B- 1/8/18
Pottsgrove
1 - 4
Old Farts
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Jan 29th, Bronze 4 Dek hockey
Rip Righty
3 - 2
Blackhawks
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Wurtz, Schwartz
Jan 29th, Bronze 4 Dek hockey
Organized Chaos
4 - 3
Snaggletooths
Complete
Blue Rink
Rogers
Coed Soccer Rec A- 1/8/18
Purple Cobras
11 - 2
Super Cool Dragon Eagles
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Coed Rec Soccer B- 1/8/18
Team Blue
6 - 3
Rebel X Wingers
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Jan 29th, Rec Dek Hockey
SinBin
3 - 4
Top Shelf
Complete
Berks Urology Rink (Gray)
Schwartz, Shaffer (T)
Jan 29th, Rec Dek Hockey
Goal Diggers
0 - 6
Eskimo Bros
Complete
Blue Rink
Shafer, Rogers
Mens Over 30 - 1/8/2018
Valencia
7 - 11
Celta De Vigo
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Coed Competitive Soccer- 1/8/18
Scorchers FC
2 - 6
OJR Alumni
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Monday, February 5, 2018
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sydney field hockey - Sydney Coleman
Gray Hockey Rink
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Coventry Soccer Anthony C - Anthony Christoforou
ROG Outdoor Turf Field
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Boyertown Soccer - Dirk Boughter
ROG Outdoor Turf Field #2 Right
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Integrity Set-up
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
10:00 PM
Club Integrity Volleyball - Randy McNulty
Basketball Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Martin Gibbons soccer - Martin Gibbons
Boxed Turf Field
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Just 4 Keepers - Simon Robinson
Boxed Turf Field
7:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dek Hockey - Joe Bowman
PA National Guard Rink
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dek Hockey - Joe Bowman
Gray Hockey Rink