Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
  
  Games on Sunday, February 3, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse Phoenixville 14 - 2 Liberty Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Hughes
Jan 6, 2019 - Girls 5/6 Lacrosse Lil Goats 5 - 16 Dynamite Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Savino-O'Connor
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse PJP 7 - 13 Vikings Gold Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Hughes
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse Pottsgrove 14 - 6 Daniel Boone 2 Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Savino-O'Connor
Jan 6, 2019 - Varsity Girls Lacrosse Daniel Boone 1 7 - 5 Vikings Blue Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Savino-O'Connor
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 13-16) Predators (Grater) 4 - 5 Avalanche (O'Neill) Complete Blue Hockey Rink Rogers, Shaffer (J)
2019 Winter Youth Dek Hockey League (Ages 13-16) Islanders (Caffrey) 5 - 1 Lightning (Martin) Complete Blue Hockey Rink Rogers, Shaffer (J)
Jan 6, 2019- Varsity Boys Lacrosse Falcons 3 - 3 Wyomissing Complete Turf: Full Field Baltz, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Jan 6, 2019- Varsity Boys Lacrosse OJR 10 - 4 Daniel Boone Complete Turf: Full Field Baltz, Reffed Solo add 1/2 game
Girls 03/04 Soccer Boyertown United Red 1 - 3 Boyertown United Black Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Whitmore
Girls 05/06 Soccer Pottsgrove 1 1 - 10 Quakertown Huskies 2 Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neison
Girls 07/08A Soccer Boyertown 07 Union 4 - 0 Coventry Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Whitmore
Boys 09/10 Soccer 2010 Boyertown Union 2 - 6 Valley Venom Complete Turf - Field #1 Left/Far Neison
Boys 01/02 Youth Soccer Twin Valley Green 5 - 3 Las Flores Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Whitmore
Boys 05/06B Youth Soccer Pottsgrove Fusion 4 - 2 Phoenixville Yellow Complete Turf - Field #2 Right/Near Neison

  Events on Sunday, February 3, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:30 AM10:00 AMOlde English Lacrosse - Travis MeredithAD Moyer Lumber Rink
9:00 AM10:00 AMFCP Soccer - John KernanBoxed Field
10:00 AM8:00 PMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeAD Moyer Lumber Rink
10:00 AM8:00 PMCoventry Soccer - Shane KulpBoxed Field
12:00 PM8:00 PMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeBasketball Court
1:00 PM7:00 PMXcalibur FH - Brian HopeHockey Court
7:00 PM8:30 PMSpring-Ford Football - Chad Brubaker Spring Ford School DistrictLeft Field


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use