Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 29, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls 10/11 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry SA Storm
11 - 1
Boyertown 2011 United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 08/09 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Phoenixville 08 Black
4 - 2
Valley Venom
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Girls 02/03 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Evergreen SC
4 - 3
Quakertown Strikers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 08/09 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Wildcats
5 - 2
Phoenixville 08 White
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Girls 06/07 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Evergreen SC
3 - 5
Coventry Crew White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 08/09 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
BSC 09 United
7 - 1
Pottstown SC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Girls 06/07 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Crew Red
0 - 3
Amity AIFE
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 08/09 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Valley Vortex
8 - 3
BSC Union
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Dowling
Boys 10/11 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Amity Cobras
2 - 10
Boyertown Union
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Boys 06/07B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
FSYC Tigers
6 - 5
Amity Strikers
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Fidler
Girls 08/09B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Stealth White
2 - 9
Coventry Storm
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Girls 08/09A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Phoenixville 08 White
3 - 5
Phoenixville 08 Black
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Girls 08/09B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Methacton Heat B
5 - 1
Coventry Stealth Red
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Girls 08/09A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Methacton Heat A
2 - 5
Exeter Blue Flames
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Girls 08/09B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Methacton Bulldogs F
5 - 4
Valley Volcanoes
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Girls 02/03 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Twin Valley
2 - 4
ACFC Manchester Utd. Newton
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Girls 06/07 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
BSC 07 United
11 - 2
Pottsgrove Fury
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Boys 06/07B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Amity Sharks
0 - 13
Quakertown Predators White
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Boys 00/01 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Quakertown Blue Devils
11 - 3
Pottstown SC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
Deswert
Boys 06/07A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Quakertown Predators Blue
4 - 6
Phoenixville Black
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Boys 06/07A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Boyertown Red
3 - 10
BSC 06 Union Grey
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Boys 06/07A Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Boyertown Grey
3 - 9
Pottsgrove United
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Girls 08/09B Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Phoenixville 09
3 - 3
Pottsgrove Lightning Storm
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Boys 04/05 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Amity Vipers
3 - 8
Boyertown Arsenal Red
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Coed U19 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
WMCA
5 - 7
Flaming Cows FC
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Boys 04/05 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Coventry Thunder
3 - 3
Boyertown Arsenal Black
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
Chieffo
Coed U16 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Hurricanes
6 - 6
Twisters
Complete
ROG Field #2 Right
McKinney
Boys 00/01 Winter 2 Youth Soccer
Pottstown SC
1 - 8
Las Flores
Complete
ROG Field #1 Left
McKinney
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 29, 2020
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Basketball Court
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
Gray Hockey Rink
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
Xcalibur - Brian Hope
PA National Guard Rink
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Tavian Wilkes - Tavian Wilkes
Basketball Court
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Birthday Party (422) - Jackson Latimer
Boxed Turf Field